II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 1 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
SZABAT Artur | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 24 | 228 |
2. | |
GLINKOWSKI Bartosz | SSRiR Start Konin | 26 | 198 |
3. | |
UNGIER Marcel | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 26 | 193 |
4. | |
KOCISZEWSKI Cyprian | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 23 | 167 |
5. | |
GLINKOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 20 | 159 |
6. | |
KRAWCZYK Patryk | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 25 | 141 |
7. | |
BRYGIER Andrzej | ŚKPR Świdnica | 26 | 140 |
8. | |
JAŚKOWSKI Marcin | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 25 | 138 |
9. | |
JAWORSKI Krzysztof | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 25 | 133 |
10. | |
PIASKOWSKI Olgierd | SSRiR Start Konin | 26 | 133 |
11. | |
SAWICKI Eryk | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 24 | 133 |
12. | |
JASIŃSKI Jędrzej | TS Zew Świebodzin | 24 | 132 |
13. | |
NAPIERALSKI Eryk | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 24 | 130 |
14. | |
RAMIĄCZEK Kamil | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 15 | 122 |
15. | |
MARCYNIUK Tomasz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 21 | 119 |
16. | |
GALIK Bartosz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 25 | 118 |
17. | |
ZIENIEWICZ Jędrzej | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 24 | 118 |
18. | |
FRANASZEK Adrian | SSRiR Start Konin | 25 | 112 |
19. | |
TRACZ Radosław | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 24 | 110 |
20. | |
RATAJCZAK Jonasz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 21 | 107 |
21. | |
KIJEK Piotr | ŚKPR Świdnica | 26 | 105 |
22. | |
SZYBA Wojciech | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 25 | 105 |
23. | |
NAROŻNY Hubert | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 24 | 104 |
24. | |
SROCZYK Marcel | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 23 | 99 |
25. | |
PIĄTEK Tomasz | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 25 | 97 |
26. | |
BORSZOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 22 | 94 |
27. | |
LANDZWOJCZAK Ryszard | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 23 | 90 |
28. | |
KOWALSKI Kamil | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 25 | 89 |
29. | |
GRYCMAN Bartosz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 20 | 88 |
30. | |
NOGAJEWSKI Kamil | TS Zew Świebodzin | 20 | 88 |
31. | |
MAŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 24 | 86 |
32. | |
OKPISZ Jan | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 24 | 86 |
33. | |
RACZKOWIAK Alan | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 24 | 86 |
34. | |
KIJEK Dariusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 26 | 84 |
35. | |
TOMCZYK Piotr | TS Zew Świebodzin | 22 | 82 |
36. | |
MATLĘGA Mateusz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 24 | 80 |
37. | |
POTĘPA Maciej | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 20 | 80 |
38. | |
GADAJ Piotr | TS Zew Świebodzin | 21 | 73 |
39. | |
MIKOŁAJCZAK Damian | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 21 | 72 |
40. | |
GRAF Dawid | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 23 | 71 |
41. | |
POTOCKI Damian | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 20 | 70 |
42. | |
MIESZKIAN Daniel | TS Zew Świebodzin | 23 | 69 |
43. | |
NOWAK Bartosz | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 22 | 67 |
44. | |
PIĘDZIAK Mateusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 25 | 67 |
45. | |
JASIŃSKI Filip | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 22 | 66 |
46. | |
CENIN Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 24 | 65 |
47. | |
KACZMAREK Hubert | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 22 | 63 |
48. | |
RADOMSKI Marcin | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 14 | 62 |
49. | |
KALINOWSKI Damian | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 23 | 61 |
50. | |
NAPIERAŁA Mateusz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 24 | 61 |
51. | |
ZANDEK Jakub | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 23 | 61 |
52. | |
GRZELKA Adrian | SSRiR Start Konin | 25 | 59 |
53. | |
KRĘŻEL Paweł | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 15 | 59 |
54. | |
ORLIŃSKI Maciej | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 25 | 58 |
55. | |
ŻUREK Adam | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 23 | 58 |
56. | |
BIEŻYŃSKI Daniel | ŚKPR Świdnica | 25 | 57 |
57. | |
GALAR Bartosz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 19 | 57 |
58. | |
GESSNER Kamil | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 24 | 57 |
59. | |
KĘDZIORA Karol | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 24 | 55 |
60. | |
RATAJCZAK Szymon | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 24 | 55 |
61. | |
GADECKI Przemysław | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 20 | 54 |
62. | |
LOTKO Sebastian | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 25 | 54 |
63. | |
TURALIK Konrad | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 24 | 54 |
64. | |
BURCHACKI Konrad | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 23 | 53 |
65. | |
JUROS Tomasz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 24 | 52 |
66. | |
URBAN Szymon | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 16 | 52 |
67. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 20 | 51 |
68. | |
PASZKIEWICZ Jarosław | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 19 | 51 |
69. | |
PLATT Dawid | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 23 | 51 |
70. | |
SZORCZ Krzysztof | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 23 | 51 |
71. | |
NIEDZIELSKI Kacper | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 20 | 50 |
72. | |
ADAMEK Jakub | ŚKPR Świdnica | 13 | 49 |
73. | |
POLITO Kewin | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 23 | 49 |
74. | |
YEFIMENKO Artem | ŚKPR Świdnica | 13 | 49 |
75. | |
KOLIS Jakub | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 24 | 48 |
76. | |
STANOSZEK Waldemar | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 22 | 48 |
77. | |
BATKO Maciej | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 26 | 47 |
78. | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Karol | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 18 | 47 |
79. | |
PIEŃCZEWSKI Maciej | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 11 | 47 |
80. | |
PODLEŚNY Przemysław | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 20 | 47 |
81. | |
TARASIUK Michał | TS Zew Świebodzin | 22 | 47 |
82. | |
MIŚ Mateusz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 20 | 46 |
83. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Przemysław | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 24 | 44 |
84. | |
KIERSNOWSKI Kacper | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 19 | 43 |
85. | |
WOJCIESZEK Grzegorz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 26 | 43 |
86. | |
HAJNYSZ Marcin | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 26 | 42 |
87. | |
LISIEWICZ Szymon | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 20 | 42 |
88. | |
PODNIŻNY Adam | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 23 | 41 |
89. | |
GORCZYCA Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 39 |
90. | |
KOKOT Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 26 | 39 |
91. | |
PASIERBEK Maciej | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 17 | 39 |
92. | |
ROGOZIŃSKI Mariusz | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 19 | 39 |
93. | |
NOWICKI Marcin | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 23 | 38 |
94. | |
WYSZOGRODZKI Grzegorz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 24 | 38 |
95. | |
ADAMEK Krzysztof | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 20 | 37 |
96. | |
BŁAŻKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 14 | 37 |
97. | |
SZLACHTA Jarosław | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 19 | 37 |
98. | |
CHORĄŻYCZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 19 | 36 |
99. | |
CHABER Mateusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 22 | 35 |
100. | |
CIEŚLAK Łukasz | SSRiR Start Konin | 18 | 35 |
101. | |
KULIŃSKI Hubert | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 24 | 35 |
102. | |
PASIECZNY Bartosz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 21 | 35 |
103. | |
BIAŁOŻYT Michał | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 11 | 34 |
104. | |
ROLNIK Maciej | SSRiR Start Konin | 21 | 33 |
105. | |
RZEPECKI Michał | ŚKPR Świdnica | 22 | 33 |
106. | |
ROGACZEWSKI Kamil | ŚKPR Świdnica | 9 | 32 |
107. | |
WŁODEK Mateusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 9 | 32 |
108. | |
DZIEWIC Grzegorz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 11 | 31 |
109. | |
ROGACZEWSKI Patryk | ŚKPR Świdnica | 9 | 31 |
110. | |
TEPPER Dawid | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 23 | 31 |
111. | |
ZAGÓRSKI Filip | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 21 | 31 |
112. | |
BORTNOWSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 25 | 30 |
113. | |
ZEMŁA Wojciech | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 25 | 30 |
114. | |
BATURA Maciej | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 12 | 28 |
115. | |
PIOTROWICZ Dariusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 26 | 28 |
116. | |
URBAŃSKI Marcel | SSRiR Start Konin | 25 | 28 |
117. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | TS Zew Świebodzin | 24 | 27 |
118. | |
OLEJNIK Daniel | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 19 | 27 |
119. | |
SALZMAN Marek | SSRiR Start Konin | 21 | 27 |
120. | |
CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 25 | 26 |
121. | |
HOŁUBEK Bartłomiej | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 24 | 25 |
122. | |
MYŚLUK Piotr | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 7 | 25 |
123. | |
DĘBOWCZYK Patryk | ŚKPR Świdnica | 13 | 24 |
124. | |
KOSTURSKI Mariusz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 18 | 24 |
125. | |
SZYMBORSKI Cezary | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 14 | 24 |
126. | |
WIŚNIOWIECKI Mateusz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 20 | 24 |
127. | |
KRÓLSKI Dawid | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 15 | 23 |
128. | |
WOSICKI Adrian | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 22 | 23 |
129. | |
HAPANOWICZ Wojciech | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 13 | 22 |
130. | |
SURMA Jan | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 20 | 22 |
131. | |
WEISS Wojciech | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 18 | 22 |
132. | |
ZŁOMEK Łukasz | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 23 | 22 |
133. | |
BŁAJDA Kamil | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 15 | 21 |
134. | |
KURAŚ Bartosz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 21 | 21 |
135. | |
BRYZA Przemysław | TS Zew Świebodzin | 13 | 20 |
136. | |
GWÓŹDŹ Mateusz | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 15 | 20 |
137. | |
KONARCZYK Miłosz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 11 | 20 |
138. | |
MIERZEJEWSKI Sebastian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 20 |
139. | |
NAPIERKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 11 | 20 |
140. | |
NOWAK Mateusz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 16 | 20 |
141. | |
RADZIWON Piotr | TS Zew Świebodzin | 16 | 20 |
142. | |
BŁASIAK Przemysław | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 12 | 19 |
143. | |
BONDZIOR Krystian | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 4 | 19 |
144. | |
GRZYBEK Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 19 | 19 |
145. | |
KURASIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 11 | 19 |
146. | |
STYKAŁA Tomasz | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 18 | 19 |
147. | |
JEDLECKI Julian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 25 | 18 |
148. | |
CIERNIEWSKI Aleksander | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 17 | 17 |
149. | |
SYDOR Radosław | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 17 |
150. | |
SZPAK Kacper | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 15 | 17 |
151. | |
GRYGOROWICZ Paweł | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 25 | 16 |
152. | |
KARNICKI Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 16 |
153. | |
HRYCAK Wojciech | TS Zew Świebodzin | 18 | 15 |
154. | |
KLEMENSKI Dawid | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 16 | 15 |
155. | |
PAŁKA Aleksander | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 13 | 15 |
156. | |
SOBCZAK Hubert | SSRiR Start Konin | 15 | 15 |
157. | |
WINIARSKI Arkadiusz | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 23 | 15 |
158. | |
CHMIEL Adam | ŚKPR Świdnica | 7 | 14 |
159. | |
PANCER Przemysław | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 11 | 13 |
160. | |
SIELICKI Tomasz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 16 | 13 |
161. | |
SZARŁOWICZ Adam | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 10 | 13 |
162. | |
TROJANOWSKI Tomasz | SSRiR Start Konin | 14 | 13 |
163. | |
ANTOLAK Waldemar | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 19 | 12 |
164. | |
BOROWSKI Sebastian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 7 | 12 |
165. | |
KROCZ Adam | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 7 | 11 |
166. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Filip | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 14 | 11 |
167. | |
NALEŻYTY Maciej | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 18 | 11 |
168. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Robert | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 23 | 11 |
169. | |
PADULA Bartosz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 5 | 11 |
170. | |
RYMSZA Kamil | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 21 | 11 |
171. | |
JEGLICKI Łukasz | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 5 | 10 |
172. | |
HOLEWSKI Marcel | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 9 |
173. | |
KAŁECKI Rafał | SSRiR Start Konin | 15 | 9 |
174. | |
KAUCZOK Kamil | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 16 | 9 |
175. | |
PALEŃ Maksymilian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 6 | 9 |
176. | |
SIEKACZ Dawid | SSRiR Start Konin | 3 | 9 |
177. | |
ŚNIHUR Adam | SSRiR Start Konin | 6 | 9 |
178. | |
GOTWALD Denis | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 19 | 8 |
179. | |
GRYGLIK Daniel | TS Zew Świebodzin | 10 | 8 |
180. | |
NADLEWSKI Kamil | SSRiR Start Konin | 14 | 8 |
181. | |
PILCH Michał | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 6 | 8 |
182. | |
PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | TS Zew Świebodzin | 19 | 8 |
183. | |
STOPKA Arkadiusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 8 | 8 |
184. | |
BETKA Konrad | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 4 | 7 |
185. | |
BIAZIK Dawid | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 5 | 7 |
186. | |
FLORCZAK Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 5 | 7 |
187. | |
JASIÓWKA Bartłomiej | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 2 | 7 |
188. | |
JURDZIŃSKI Damian | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 11 | 7 |
189. | |
KOCHANEK Dawid | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 16 | 7 |
190. | |
MATYJA Kacper | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 22 | 7 |
191. | |
PRZYSTARZ Krzysztof | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 7 |
192. | |
PUTYŁO Patryk | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 7 |
193. | |
DZIUBIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 8 | 6 |
194. | |
KASINIAK Aleksander | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 7 | 6 |
195. | |
MALIŃSKI Łukasz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 6 |
196. | |
NAWROT Dawid | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 6 | 6 |
197. | |
WYSOCKI Michał | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 3 | 6 |
198. | |
JANYGA Michał | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 6 | 5 |
199. | |
KOTLESZKA Mariusz | SSRiR Start Konin | 3 | 5 |
200. | |
OCHOWIAK Adam | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 22 | 5 |
201. | |
SADOWSKI Maciej | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 5 | 5 |
202. | |
SEROCZYŃSKI Maciej | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 2 | 5 |
203. | |
SKIBA Marcin | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 8 | 5 |
204. | |
WESOŁEK Szymon | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 5 | 5 |
205. | |
WRÓBEL Krzysztof | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 8 | 5 |
206. | |
BARTCZAK Michał | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 1 | 4 |
207. | |
GALLE Dawid | TS Zew Świebodzin | 12 | 4 |
208. | |
GAWLIK Artur | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 25 | 4 |
209. | |
JUREK Sebastian | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 3 | 4 |
210. | |
KLAPSA Filip | SSRiR Start Konin | 8 | 4 |
211. | |
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Łukasz | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 13 | 4 |
212. | |
KUJAWIŃSKI Jakub | SSRiR Start Konin | 23 | 4 |
213. | |
KURYŁO Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 14 | 4 |
214. | |
STACHOWIAK Filip | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 4 |
215. | |
TOMASZEWICZ Szymon | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 4 |
216. | |
UCHAL Damian | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 4 | 4 |
217. | |
BUS Jarosław | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 2 | 3 |
218. | |
BUS Radosław | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 7 | 3 |
219. | |
CHYLIŃSKI Maksymilian | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1 | 3 |
220. | |
KARDASZ Sławomir | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 6 | 3 |
221. | |
KOPYCIAK Rafał | ŚKPR Świdnica | 2 | 3 |
222. | |
LUDWIG Paweł | LKS OSiR Komprachcice | 6 | 3 |
223. | |
NARÓG Michał | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 1 | 3 |
224. | |
PASIUTA Kamil | TS Zew Świebodzin | 21 | 3 |
225. | |
PIECH Łukasz | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 9 | 3 |
226. | |
SZTUBA Patryk | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 8 | 3 |
227. | |
URBAŃSKI Dominik | SSRiR Start Konin | 18 | 3 |
228. | |
WOJTUSIK Paweł | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 26 | 3 |
229. | |
ADWENT Kamil | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 7 | 2 |
230. | |
CZAJKOWSKI Bartosz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 1 | 2 |
231. | |
DZIEKAŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 22 | 2 |
232. | |
GARBACZ Grzegorz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 1 | 2 |
233. | |
GRYCAN Bartosz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 8 | 2 |
234. | |
KOWALCZAK Piotr | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 3 | 2 |
235. | |
MACHALICA Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 2 | 2 |
236. | |
MIECZKOWSKI Marcin | ŚKPR Świdnica | 12 | 2 |
237. | |
PERCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 2 |
238. | |
RADOMSKI Mateusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 9 | 2 |
239. | |
STYPIŃSKI Kamil | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 20 | 2 |
240. | |
WUJEC Adrian | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 2 | 2 |
241. | |
BAJKIEWICZ Dariusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 22 | 1 |
242. | |
CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 2 | 1 |
243. | |
FLORKOWSKI Daniel | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 3 | 1 |
244. | |
GRABAS Tobiasz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 2 | 1 |
245. | |
KANIA Krzysztof | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 8 | 1 |
246. | |
KOBESZKO Szymon | TS Zew Świebodzin | 3 | 1 |
247. | |
KOLENDOWICZ Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 10 | 1 |
248. | |
KOSTRZEWA Janusz | SSRiR Start Konin | 4 | 1 |
249. | |
KOWALASZEK Mateusz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 1 |
250. | |
KRUK Mariusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 23 | 1 |
251. | |
KULIŃSKI Krystian | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 10 | 1 |
252. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Marek | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 25 | 1 |
253. | |
MACIEJEWSKI Adam | SSRiR Start Konin | 2 | 1 |
254. | |
MAJCHRZAK Michał | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 7 | 1 |
255. | |
MĄCZKA Łukasz | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 1 |
256. | |
MĄCZKA Mateusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 1 |
257. | |
NOSKOWIAK Wojciech | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 9 | 1 |
258. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Tęcza Kościan | 14 | 1 |
259. | |
PAWLISZ Michał | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 22 | 1 |
260. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 1 | 1 |
261. | |
PIETRZYKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 8 | 1 |
262. | |
PODGÓRSKI Dawid | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 1 |
263. | |
SIRENKO Mykola | SSRiR Start Konin | 2 | 1 |
264. | |
SOŁOGUBA Grzegorz | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin S.A | 3 | 1 |
265. | |
STASIAK Michał | SSRiR Start Konin | 5 | 1 |
266. | |
WASILEWICZ Tomasz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 26 | 1 |
267. | |
WIECZOREK Marek | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 21 | 1 |