Świętokrzyska Liga Chłopców - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MALINOWSKI Stanisław | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 96 |
2. | |
SĘKOWSKI Łukasz | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 66 |
3. | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Adrian | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 10 | 61 |
4. | |
JĘDRASIK Adam | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 60 |
5. | |
MICHAŁKIEWICZ Marcel | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 10 | 57 |
6. | |
ROŻNOWSKI Kacper | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 56 |
7. | |
KRUK Kacper | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 54 |
8. | |
MAKUŁA Jakub | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 10 | 53 |
9. | |
ERDENBERGER Oskar | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 10 | 49 |
10. | |
SIENIEK Michał | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 9 | 47 |
11. | |
DĄBROWSKI Michał | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 8 | 42 |
12. | |
ADAMCZYK Bartosz | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 5 | 40 |
13. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 40 |
14. | |
CIAMAGA Jakub | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 37 |
15. | |
WASIAK Patryk | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 10 | 34 |
16. | |
CISZEK Wiktor | KSSPR Końskie | 9 | 33 |
17. | |
NAPIERAŁA Paweł | KSSPR Końskie | 10 | 32 |
18. | |
RACHUDAŁA Jakub | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 9 | 31 |
19. | |
ŚWIT Sebastian | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 10 | 31 |
20. | |
TYNIEC Mikołaj | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 9 | 31 |
21. | |
GAJEK Wiktor | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 9 | 30 |
22. | |
KONWICKI Bartosz | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 9 | 30 |
23. | |
ZIACH Maciej | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 9 | 30 |
24. | |
MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 10 | 29 |
25. | |
SZKURŁAT Igor | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 8 | 24 |
26. | |
KOTLIŃSKI Mikołaj | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 10 | 23 |
27. | |
FILIPOWICZ Marcel | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 10 | 22 |
28. | |
KUSALEWICZ Daniel | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 10 | 20 |
29. | |
JAKUBIEC Antoni | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 8 | 18 |
30. | |
JEZIERSKI Mateusz | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 10 | 17 |
31. | |
SZYMKIEWICZ Jakub | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 10 | 16 |
32. | |
WOJEWÓDZKI Mikołaj | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 6 | 16 |
33. | |
WOŹNICKI Jakub | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 9 | 16 |
34. | |
ZYCH Kacper | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 7 | 15 |
35. | |
MROCZEK Łukasz | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 9 | 14 |
36. | |
ZIĘTARSKI Krzysztof | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 9 | 13 |
37. | |
HABA Patryk | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 9 | 12 |
38. | |
GAD Piotr | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 5 | 9 |
39. | |
STASZAŁEK Dominik | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 9 | 9 |
40. | |
SZYPROWSKI Jakub | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 8 | 9 |
41. | |
KOŚCIK Bartosz | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 8 | 8 |
42. | |
ŁUKAWSKI Mateusz | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 6 | 6 |
43. | |
MATYS Mateusz | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 5 | 6 |
44. | |
SENDROWICZ Tobiasz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 9 | 6 |
45. | |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 9 | 6 |
46. | |
BRACHA Bartłomiej | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 7 | 5 |
47. | |
DURLEJ Mateusz | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 8 | 5 |
48. | |
KOTWICA Eryk | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 8 | 5 |
49. | |
PRZYBYLSKI Konrad | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 3 | 5 |
50. | |
REWERA Antoni | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 5 | 5 |
51. | |
SMYKA Dawid | KSSPR Końskie | 5 | 5 |
52. | |
ZAMACHOWSKI Adrian | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 5 |
53. | |
JANASZEK Michał | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 8 | 4 |
54. | |
KOŚCIELNIAK Kacper | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 3 | 4 |
55. | |
MACHOCKI Maksymilian | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 7 | 4 |
56. | |
SKROBISZ Maciej | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 7 | 4 |
57. | |
ŚWIADEK Jakub | KSSPR Końskie | 5 | 4 |
58. | |
ZAJĄC Antoni | KSSPR Końskie | 4 | 4 |
59. | |
BRODA Mateusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 9 | 3 |
60. | |
GUMULA Tomasz | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 8 | 3 |
61. | |
JURASIK Krystian | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 8 | 3 |
62. | |
MILLER Maciej | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 7 | 3 |
63. | |
KUDŁA Szymon | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 8 | 2 |
64. | |
WIADERNY Szymon | KS Vive Tauron III Kielce | 3 | 2 |
65. | |
BASKA Julian | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 1 |
66. | |
CIEŚLAK Marek | KSSPR Końskie | 1 | 1 |
67. | |
GAD Paweł | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 4 | 1 |
68. | |
JACHIMOWSKI Igor | KSSPR Końskie | 4 | 1 |
69. | |
NALEWAJ Filip | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 3 | 1 |
70. | |
POLOCZEK Oliwier | KS KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 5 | 1 |
71. | |
SZOSTAK Paweł | KS Vive Tauron I Kielce | 5 | 1 |
72. | |
WŁODARCZYK Mateusz | KS Vive Tauron II Kielce | 3 | 1 |