Lubuska Liga Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
TYBUREK Natalia | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 6 | 43 |
2. | |
POŁOŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 5 | 38 |
3. | |
KRZYŻAN Katarzyna | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 6 | 35 |
4. | |
JĘDRASZCZAK Ilona | UKS Czarni Żagań | 5 | 29 |
5. | |
KOWOL Wiktoria | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 5 | 26 |
6. | |
MIŁEK Anna | UKS Czarni Żagań | 5 | 26 |
7. | |
SZARY Klaudia | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 6 | 25 |
8. | |
MLECZKO Oliwia | UKS Czarni Żagań | 5 | 23 |
9. | |
GADAWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 5 | 22 |
10. | |
LEWANDOWSKA Joanna | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 5 | 20 |
11. | |
WYRWOŁ Magdalena | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 5 | 19 |
12. | |
PACHCIAREK Justyna | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 5 | 17 |
13. | |
SIENKIEWICZ Martyna | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 5 | 17 |
14. | |
DELOST Aleksandra | UKS Czarni Żagań | 5 | 16 |
15. | |
TOMCZAK Zuzanna | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 5 | 14 |
16. | |
GZIK Angelika | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 6 | 13 |
17. | |
BAJOR Weronika | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 5 | 12 |
18. | |
CZAPRACKA Katarzyna | UKS Czarni Żagań | 5 | 12 |
19. | |
HOFFMANN Maria | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 5 | 12 |
20. | |
MUSIAŁ Anita | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 2 | 11 |
21. | |
KORYGA Julia | UKS Czarni Żagań | 5 | 10 |
22. | |
ŁAŻEWSKA Anna | UKS Czarni Żagań | 5 | 10 |
23. | |
ARENTOWSKA Angelika | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 9 |
24. | |
SZTOŃ Roksana | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 6 | 9 |
25. | |
SZYMANKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 6 | 8 |
26. | |
ŚLUSARZ Patrycja | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 6 | 8 |
27. | |
FRĄCKOWIAK Jagoda | UKS Czarni Żagań | 5 | 7 |
28. | |
RYNDZIEWICZ Oliwia | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 5 | 7 |
29. | |
BEREŹNICKA Hanna | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 3 | 6 |
30. | |
LISIECKA Dagmara | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 5 | 5 |
31. | |
OSTROWSKA Julita | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 2 | 5 |
32. | |
FLORKIEWICZ Oliwia | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 2 | 4 |
33. | |
PLUTA Aleksandra | UKS Czarni Żagań | 3 | 4 |
34. | |
CISZEWSKA Weronika | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 5 | 2 |
35. | |
KOLEMBA Kornela | UKS Czarni Żagań | 3 | 2 |
36. | |
NOWICKA Luzia | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 1 | 2 |
37. | |
KOGUT Zuzanna | UKS Czarni Żagań | 2 | 1 |
38. | |
KOWALCZYK Natalia | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 1 | 1 |
39. | |
MACIEJEWSKA Jagoda | UKS Czarni Żagań | 2 | 1 |
40. | |
PĘKALSKA Ewelina | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 2 | 1 |
41. | |
PYŚ Paulina | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 5 | 1 |
42. | |
ŚNIEŻKO Klaudia | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 6 | 1 |
43. | |
ZDZIENNICKA Anna | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 4 | 1 |