Opolska Liga Dziewcząt - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KILIAN Aleksandra | UKS Spartakus Otmuchów | 12 | 68 |
2. | |
MACZULIS Klaudia | UKS MOS Opole | 12 | 58 |
3. | |
NOWOTNY Sabina | UKS MOS Opole | 12 | 39 |
4. | |
BANASIAK Kamila | UKS Spartakus Otmuchów | 12 | 32 |
5. | |
DYREK Wiktoria | UKS Spartakus Otmuchów | 12 | 30 |
6. | |
KUBICA Roksana | UKS Olimp Grodków | 12 | 30 |
7. | |
KOŚCIÓŁEK Karolina | KS ZSS 1 Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 22 |
8. | |
DĄBROWSKA Kornela | UKS Olimp Grodków | 9 | 21 |
9. | |
NASTAŁEK Nina | UKS Olimp Grodków | 9 | 20 |
10. | |
KOKOTT Anna | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 12 | 19 |
11. | |
SMOLAREK Emilia | UKS MOS Opole | 12 | 18 |
12. | |
MAJKA Małgorzata | UKS Spartakus Otmuchów | 12 | 17 |
13. | |
ZIELONKA Maja | UKS Spartakus Otmuchów | 12 | 16 |
14. | |
MENDELOWSKA Patrycja | KS ZSS 1 Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 14 |
15. | |
WOŁOSZCZAK Patrycja | KS ZSS 1 Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 14 |
16. | |
LIS Zuzanna | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 12 | 13 |
17. | |
SZCZUREK Julia | UKS Olimp Grodków | 12 | 11 |
18. | |
HEDER Natalia | KS ZSS 1 Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 9 |
19. | |
CEJKO Amelia | UKS Spartakus Otmuchów | 12 | 7 |
20. | |
DYGA Emilia | UKS MOS Opole | 9 | 7 |
21. | |
LABUS Emilia | KS ZSS 1 Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 7 |
22. | |
WIERZIMOK Wiktoria | UKS MOS Opole | 12 | 7 |
23. | |
GROMALA Aleksandra | KS ZSS 1 Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 6 |
24. | |
TUROWSKA Eliza | UKS Olimp Grodków | 12 | 6 |
25. | |
BUCHTA Victoria | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 9 | 5 |
26. | |
KONRAD Wiktoria | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 5 |
27. | |
SZCZYGIEŁ Kamila | UKS Olimp Grodków | 12 | 5 |
28. | |
DOSKOCZ Mariola | UKS Olimp Grodków | 12 | 3 |
29. | |
PIOTROWSKA Mirosława | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 3 |
30. | |
BŁASZCZYK Olimpia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 2 |
31. | |
ĆWIRZEŃ Kamila | UKS MOS Opole | 12 | 2 |
32. | |
KOŻUCH Julia | UKS Olimp Grodków | 9 | 2 |
33. | |
PALUCH Emilia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 2 |
34. | |
BORUSZEK Maja | UKS Olimp Grodków | 9 | 1 |
35. | |
JADESZKO Zofia | KS ZSS 1 Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 1 |
36. | |
JUZAK Rozalia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 1 |
37. | |
KAMOŃ Małgorzata | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 1 |
38. | |
KASZTELAN Julia | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 1 |
39. | |
MARTYNOWICZ Maja | UKS Olimp Grodków | 9 | 1 |
40. | |
SCHNEIDER Sandra | KS ZSS 1 Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 1 |