Dolnośląska III Liga Mężczyzn - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
JAWORSKI Krzysztof | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 12 | 108 |
2. | |
GRELA Krzysztof | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 104 |
3. | |
BORSZOWSKI Przemysław | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 14 | 85 |
4. | |
KARPIŃSKI Maciej | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 14 | 84 |
5. | |
BAJOR Rafał | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 11 | 83 |
6. | |
BEDNARSKI Dariusz | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 11 | 75 |
7. | |
TARSASIUK Michał | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 14 | 75 |
8. | |
BUDA Norbert | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 72 |
9. | |
KULAK Krystian | SPR Oleśnica | 13 | 68 |
10. | |
KAZIMIERCZAK Adrian | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 13 | 64 |
11. | |
KALINOWSKI Patryk | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 14 | 63 |
12. | |
OLCZAK Grzegorz | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 8 | 60 |
13. | |
OSTRÓWKA Sebastian | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 14 | 60 |
14. | |
PRZEDBORA Konrad | SPR Oleśnica | 13 | 60 |
15. | |
ŁAPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 13 | 58 |
16. | |
ŻMUDZIŃSKI Damian | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 10 | 57 |
17. | |
KARPIŃSKI Jakub | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 13 | 56 |
18. | |
ŁUKACZYN Kacper | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 55 |
19. | |
BORTNOWSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 14 | 54 |
20. | |
LISIEWICZ Szymon | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 13 | 53 |
21. | |
NOWAK Paweł | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 12 | 53 |
22. | |
HAJNYSZ Marcin | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 13 | 51 |
23. | |
MYŚLIŃSKI Dariusz | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 10 | 51 |
24. | |
NOWAK Daniel | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 14 | 51 |
25. | |
KOBUZIŃSKI Łukasz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 44 |
26. | |
BLACHA Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 12 | 43 |
27. | |
MAJCHRZAK Michał | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 13 | 43 |
28. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Przemysław | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 13 | 43 |
29. | |
BURY Eryk | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 11 | 40 |
30. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 6 | 40 |
31. | |
BYZIO Krzysztof | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 11 | 39 |
32. | |
KOKOT Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 14 | 38 |
33. | |
KUMEJKO Łukasz | SPR Oleśnica | 11 | 38 |
34. | |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Norbert | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 13 | 35 |
35. | |
LOTKO Sebastian | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 14 | 35 |
36. | |
JAWORSKI Marcin | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 13 | 33 |
37. | |
PAŁASZEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Środa Śląska | 8 | 33 |
38. | |
DUDZIEC Wojciech | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 13 | 31 |
39. | |
MATYS Łukasz | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 10 | 31 |
40. | |
PLESIAK Michał | KS Środa Śląska | 6 | 31 |
41. | |
MIELNICZEK Dominik | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 8 | 30 |
42. | |
SZUBA Jakub | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 10 | 30 |
43. | |
JANUSZ Arkadiusz | KS Środa Śląska | 11 | 29 |
44. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | SPR Oleśnica | 9 | 29 |
45. | |
WILK Maciej | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 10 | 29 |
46. | |
GRZESZCZYK Łukasz | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 5 | 27 |
47. | |
KĘDRA Adrian | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 8 | 26 |
48. | |
KOWALSKI Rafał | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 26 |
49. | |
MNITOWSKI Maciej | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 11 | 26 |
50. | |
MĄCZKOWSKI Oskar | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 3 | 25 |
51. | |
DZIATKIEWICZ Radosław | KS Środa Śląska | 5 | 24 |
52. | |
BECELEWSKI Marek | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 10 | 23 |
53. | |
BORSZOWSKI Mateusz | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 12 | 23 |
54. | |
HOŁUBEK Bartłomiej | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 12 | 23 |
55. | |
OSIECKI Łukasz | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 10 | 22 |
56. | |
GOŚCIAŃSKI Mateusz | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 8 | 20 |
57. | |
GRYGLIK Daniel | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 10 | 20 |
58. | |
PIŁAT Daniel | SPR Oleśnica | 3 | 20 |
59. | |
WIELOCH Łukasz | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 7 | 20 |
60. | |
KAJAK Kacper | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 8 | 19 |
61. | |
OMAZDA Bartosz | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 9 | 19 |
62. | |
PIETRAS Mikołaj | SPR Oleśnica | 12 | 19 |
63. | |
FLORCZAK Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 10 | 18 |
64. | |
MACHALICA Kacper | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 10 | 18 |
65. | |
DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS Środa Śląska | 12 | 17 |
66. | |
ŁAŻNIAK Mateusz | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 6 | 17 |
67. | |
ADAMEK Krzysztof | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 8 | 16 |
68. | |
KIEBUS Michał | SPR Oleśnica | 7 | 16 |
69. | |
MALINOWSKI Eryk | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 13 | 16 |
70. | |
DEMCZUK Artur | KS Środa Śląska | 8 | 15 |
71. | |
SZKUDLAREK Damian | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 15 |
72. | |
BAŁCHANOWSKI Jakub | KS Środa Śląska | 9 | 14 |
73. | |
BEREZOWSKI Piotr | KS Środa Śląska | 11 | 14 |
74. | |
GDAKOWICZ Krzysztof | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 13 |
75. | |
PAWLAK Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 13 |
76. | |
KORT Patryk | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 12 |
77. | |
KOWALEWSKI Mateusz | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 9 | 12 |
78. | |
LAPRUS Marcin | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 13 | 12 |
79. | |
GAWLIK Sebastian | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 11 |
80. | |
GRYGOROWICZ Paweł | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 11 | 11 |
81. | |
MALISZEWSKI Szymon | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 6 | 10 |
82. | |
ŻMUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 9 | 10 |
83. | |
DEC Adam | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 9 |
84. | |
GABRYSZ Mikołaj | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 7 | 9 |
85. | |
KANIA Wojciech | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 7 | 9 |
86. | |
KOWALSKI Kamil | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 6 | 9 |
87. | |
BURSZTYNOWICZ Mateusz | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 8 | 8 |
88. | |
KRUK Piotr | KS Środa Śląska | 11 | 8 |
89. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Robert | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 13 | 8 |
90. | |
BERGES Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 13 | 7 |
91. | |
MATYSIAK Marcin | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 3 | 7 |
92. | |
PRZEWORSKI Sebastian | SPR Oleśnica | 10 | 7 |
93. | |
KOŚCIUCHA Tomasz | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 7 | 6 |
94. | |
KRAWIEC Hubert | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 6 |
95. | |
ŁYCZKO Łukasz | KS Środa Śląska | 2 | 6 |
96. | |
POMORSKI Bartosz | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 5 | 6 |
97. | |
STAŚKO Bartosz | KS Środa Śląska | 12 | 6 |
98. | |
BOLSĘGA Mateusz | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 5 | 5 |
99. | |
CZAPLA Adrian | SPR Oleśnica | 1 | 5 |
100. | |
NIEMIEC Przemysław | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 5 |
101. | |
PASZKIEWICZ Jarosław | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2 | 5 |
102. | |
SKOWROŃSKI Kacper | KS Środa Śląska | 10 | 5 |
103. | |
HUTNIK Przemysław | SPR Oleśnica | 12 | 4 |
104. | |
JAKUBCZYK Krzysztof | KS Środa Śląska | 7 | 4 |
105. | |
JURDZIŃSKI Damian | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 6 | 4 |
106. | |
KNAPIK Adam | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 5 | 4 |
107. | |
KOSTAŃSKI Piotr | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 10 | 4 |
108. | |
SZMIDT Krystian | SPR Oleśnica | 11 | 4 |
109. | |
DOMAŃSKI Dominik | KS Środa Śląska | 9 | 3 |
110. | |
FRONT Dominik | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 4 | 3 |
111. | |
GANDECKI Radosław | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 9 | 3 |
112. | |
GUT Wojciech | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 4 | 3 |
113. | |
STĘPIEŃ Adam | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 7 | 3 |
114. | |
WOŚ Grzegorz | SPR Oleśnica | 13 | 3 |
115. | |
GIEŁBUTOWICZ Michał | SPR Oleśnica | 6 | 2 |
116. | |
GOŁĄB Damian | SPR Oleśnica | 1 | 2 |
117. | |
KORPACKI Dominik | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 8 | 2 |
118. | |
MODLIBORSKI Wojciech | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 2 | 2 |
119. | |
RUMIŃSKI Dawid | MKST Astra Nowa Sól UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra |
7 | 2 |
120. | |
SKIBA Paweł | SPR Oleśnica | 7 | 2 |
121. | |
SPALIŃSKI Tomasz | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 1 | 2 |
122. | |
STACIWA Patryk | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 2 | 2 |
123. | |
STASZKÓW Jakub | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 2 | 2 |
124. | |
BERGES Łukasz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 6 | 1 |
125. | |
CZERWIŃSKI Kamil | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 1 | 1 |
126. | |
FELSZTYŃSKI Michał | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 2 | 1 |
127. | |
GŁĄBA Paweł | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 1 | 1 |
128. | |
HADY Maciej | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 12 | 1 |
129. | |
KOBAK Piotr | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 1 | 1 |
130. | |
KOBYLAŃSKI Mateusz | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 4 | 1 |
131. | |
KRUK Mariusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 11 | 1 |
132. | |
ŁUKA Artur | KS Środa Śląska | 3 | 1 |
133. | |
SUMERA Tomasz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 9 | 1 |
134. | |
SZATKIEWICZ Paweł | UKS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 3 | 1 |
135. | |
SZEWCZYK Paweł | TKS Korona Trzebnica | 1 | 1 |
136. | |
SZKUDLARSKI Robert | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 9 | 1 |
137. | |
WSZOŁEK Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 3 | 1 |
138. | |
ZJAWIŃSKI Hubert | UKS Spartakus Zielona Góra | 1 | 1 |