II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 4 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Rafał | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 20 | 155 |
2. | |
GLITA Marek | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 149 |
3. | |
MACIOCHA Paweł | MKS Biłgoraj | 18 | 132 |
4. | |
KOZDROŃ Gabriel | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 18 | 127 |
5. | |
KOSIAK Jakub | Azoty II Puławy | 18 | 126 |
6. | |
SAMOSZCZUK Tomasz | MKS Biłgoraj | 19 | 121 |
7. | |
URBANIAK Przemysław | Azoty II Puławy | 18 | 104 |
8. | |
MIGAŁA Marceli | ASPR Zawadzkie | 19 | 100 |
9. | |
SZLINGER Łukasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 18 | 99 |
10. | |
ZAGÓROWICZ Paweł | ASPR Zawadzkie | 20 | 98 |
11. | |
BANAŚ Michał | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 20 | 94 |
12. | |
KUBISZTAL Mariusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 18 | 93 |
13. | |
MIELCZARSKI Kamil | Azoty II Puławy | 18 | 90 |
14. | |
KORZYNIEC Olaf | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 15 | 87 |
15. | |
DUSAK Tadeusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 86 |
16. | |
BIS Bartłomiej | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 18 | 83 |
17. | |
GÓRSKI Olaf | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 18 | 83 |
18. | |
WERSTLER Sebastian | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 18 | 83 |
19. | |
BOSZCZYK Daniel | AZS UJK Kielce | 17 | 82 |
20. | |
KUSZEWSKI Jakub | MKS Biłgoraj | 19 | 69 |
21. | |
ZARZYCKI Maciej | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 15 | 69 |
22. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Kamil | Azoty II Puławy | 12 | 66 |
23. | |
WEKWERT Dariusz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 14 | 64 |
24. | |
GANSINIEC Łukasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 18 | 63 |
25. | |
HADY Filip | AZS UJK Kielce | 17 | 63 |
26. | |
MIĘSOPUST Dawid | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 63 |
27. | |
SADECKI Maciej | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 63 |
28. | |
PŁONKA Krzysztof | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 19 | 61 |
29. | |
BAKALARZ Wiktor | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 60 |
30. | |
SZLENSOG Patryk | ASPR Zawadzkie | 18 | 60 |
31. | |
KRAWCZYK Patryk | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 14 | 58 |
32. | |
SIEDLARZ Kamil | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 19 | 58 |
33. | |
BIAŁKOWSKI Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 18 | 57 |
34. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Michał | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 17 | 57 |
35. | |
SOWA Robert | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 18 | 56 |
36. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 55 |
37. | |
STOGOWSKI Mirosław | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 18 | 55 |
38. | |
BOBOWSKI Adam | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 16 | 54 |
39. | |
SEMIK Karol | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 19 | 53 |
40. | |
STYRNA Mateusz | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 13 | 53 |
41. | |
POTĘPA Maciej | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 14 | 52 |
42. | |
KLEMENTOWICZ Wojciech | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 17 | 49 |
43. | |
CHRZĄSZCZ Mateusz | AZS UJK Kielce | 19 | 48 |
44. | |
KWIECIŃSKI Michał | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 48 |
45. | |
CIĘSZCZYK Łukasz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 19 | 47 |
46. | |
CURYŁO Mirosław | AZS UJK Kielce | 20 | 47 |
47. | |
GIEBEL Grzegorz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 17 | 47 |
48. | |
KAMYS Zygmunt | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 17 | 47 |
49. | |
WOJCIESZEK Grzegorz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 19 | 47 |
50. | |
CZECHOWSKI Michał | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 18 | 46 |
51. | |
KUTWIN Mateusz | AZS UJK Kielce | 17 | 46 |
52. | |
PAPAJ Paweł | AZS UJK Kielce | 20 | 46 |
53. | |
BARYŁA Tomasz | MKS Biłgoraj | 20 | 44 |
54. | |
CIOSEK Adam | ASPR Zawadzkie | 13 | 43 |
55. | |
KURZAWA Robert | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 16 | 43 |
56. | |
LIPIŃSKI Marek | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 17 | 43 |
57. | |
HUBKA Grzegorz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 18 | 42 |
58. | |
MAJCHER Piotr | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 18 | 42 |
59. | |
WŁODEK Mateusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 15 | 42 |
60. | |
BUDZIOSZ Bartłomiej | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 12 | 41 |
61. | |
FLONT Mateusz | Azoty II Puławy | 20 | 41 |
62. | |
GÓRNIK Mateusz | Azoty II Puławy | 14 | 41 |
63. | |
GRZESIK Przemysław | AZS UJK Kielce | 16 | 41 |
64. | |
KĄPA Lesław | ASPR Zawadzkie | 10 | 41 |
65. | |
KUTEK Piotr | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 41 |
66. | |
TELKA Łukasz | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 17 | 41 |
67. | |
URBAN Szymon | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 10 | 41 |
68. | |
BEKIER Konrad | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 17 | 40 |
69. | |
MILEWSKI Tymoteusz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 20 | 40 |
70. | |
ANTOLAK Mateusz | Azoty II Puławy | 6 | 39 |
71. | |
BULSKI Jakub | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 19 | 38 |
72. | |
CAŁUJEK Patryk | ASPR Zawadzkie | 12 | 38 |
73. | |
KURAS Damian | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 17 | 38 |
74. | |
NOWAK Rafał | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 38 |
75. | |
RĄCZKA Maciej | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 19 | 37 |
76. | |
VUJOVIĆ Branko | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 7 | 37 |
77. | |
GANCARZ Wojciech | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 19 | 36 |
78. | |
NOWAK Radosław | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 19 | 35 |
79. | |
KACZKA Mateusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 14 | 34 |
80. | |
KOGUTOWICZ Bartosz | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 15 | 34 |
81. | |
KULEJ Kamil | ASPR Zawadzkie | 18 | 34 |
82. | |
WÓJCIK Mikołaj | AZS UJK Kielce | 14 | 33 |
83. | |
CIOŁAK Konrad | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 19 | 31 |
84. | |
KUMAŃSKI Mateusz | AZS UJK Kielce | 14 | 31 |
85. | |
SOLON Arkadiusz | MKS Biłgoraj | 20 | 31 |
86. | |
ŻAKOWSKI Mikołaj | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 31 |
87. | |
KURAŚ Tomasz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 15 | 30 |
88. | |
WACŁAWCZYK Adam | ASPR Zawadzkie | 17 | 30 |
89. | |
GRABOWSKI Michał | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 5 | 29 |
90. | |
KORNAFEL Kacper | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 13 | 29 |
91. | |
KUBILLAS Kewin | ASPR Zawadzkie | 17 | 29 |
92. | |
WODARSKI Łukasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 16 | 29 |
93. | |
BERNACKI Krzysztof | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 15 | 28 |
94. | |
KOŻUCH Wojciech | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 28 |
95. | |
FĄFARA Filip | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 14 | 27 |
96. | |
HERTEL Denis | ASPR Zawadzkie | 16 | 27 |
97. | |
DOBROWOLSKI Damian | AZS UJK Kielce | 20 | 26 |
98. | |
BUREK Daniel | Azoty II Puławy | 15 | 25 |
99. | |
KALISZ Mariusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 18 | 24 |
100. | |
KIEŁBIK Bartosz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 13 | 24 |
101. | |
BAR Andrzej | AZS UJK Kielce | 13 | 23 |
102. | |
RYBAK Grzegorz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 16 | 23 |
103. | |
SZAFARCZYK Piotr | AZS UJK Kielce | 9 | 23 |
104. | |
FALASA Damian | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 12 | 22 |
105. | |
WIERTELORZ Adam | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 6 | 21 |
106. | |
WRAŻEŃ Jakub | MKS Biłgoraj | 17 | 21 |
107. | |
SOŁEK Konrad | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 4 | 20 |
108. | |
ANWAJLER Marcin | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 19 |
109. | |
BEDNARSKI Bartosz | AZS UJK Kielce | 7 | 19 |
110. | |
LENTY Piotr | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 10 | 19 |
111. | |
GRZYWACZ Paweł | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 12 | 17 |
112. | |
WIĘCKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 5 | 17 |
113. | |
SZKLARSKI Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 14 | 16 |
114. | |
BYSIAK Piotr | AZS UJK Kielce | 15 | 15 |
115. | |
DUFAJ Bartosz | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 12 | 15 |
116. | |
GALAR Bartosz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 8 | 15 |
117. | |
GRDEŃ Filip | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 5 | 14 |
118. | |
JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 15 | 14 |
119. | |
OGÓREK Adam | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 7 | 14 |
120. | |
WNĘK Marcin | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 7 | 14 |
121. | |
ŻABA-ŻABIŃSKI Szymon | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 20 | 14 |
122. | |
MORZYK Michał | ASPR Zawadzkie | 16 | 13 |
123. | |
PASIERBEK Maciej | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 16 | 13 |
124. | |
KRYGOWSKI Michał | ASPR Zawadzkie | 3 | 12 |
125. | |
LASOCKI Karol | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce |
6 | 12 |
126. | |
ŁASZCZ Kamil | Azoty II Puławy | 10 | 12 |
127. | |
MCHAWRAB Kacper | Azoty II Puławy | 14 | 12 |
128. | |
RUBIN Jakub | MKS Biłgoraj | 18 | 12 |
129. | |
BETKA Konrad | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 16 | 11 |
130. | |
KUREK Łukasz | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 11 | 11 |
131. | |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kacper | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 9 | 11 |
132. | |
BARTCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 8 | 10 |
133. | |
KOWALSKI Piotr | Azoty II Puławy | 3 | 10 |
134. | |
STOPKA Arkadiusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 7 | 10 |
135. | |
DOMAGAŁA Przemysław | Azoty II Puławy | 7 | 9 |
136. | |
DYLEWICZ Łukasz | AZS UJK Kielce | 9 | 9 |
137. | |
LEJA Jarosław | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 9 |
138. | |
SOŁEK Krzysztof | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 14 | 9 |
139. | |
TETERYCZ Krzysztof | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 9 |
140. | |
GÓRNIK Piotr | Azoty II Puławy | 12 | 8 |
141. | |
HAPANOWICZ Wojciech | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 10 | 8 |
142. | |
KACZMARCZYK Dawid | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 8 |
143. | |
KOMOROWSKI Damian | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 8 | 8 |
144. | |
OSOBIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 4 | 8 |
145. | |
RÓŻAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Biłgoraj | 8 | 8 |
146. | |
SENDRA Piotr | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 7 | 8 |
147. | |
SKOWROŃSKI Daniel | ASPR Zawadzkie | 8 | 8 |
148. | |
CIEPLIŃSKI Daniel | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 7 |
149. | |
JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 6 | 7 |
150. | |
KROCZ Adam | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 7 | 7 |
151. | |
LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 3 | 7 |
152. | |
OLESZEK Karol | MKS Biłgoraj | 17 | 7 |
153. | |
GŁUSIŃSKI Tomasz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 9 | 6 |
154. | |
PODGÓRSKI Dawid | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 6 | 6 |
155. | |
SKOWRON Szymon | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 4 | 6 |
156. | |
HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 4 | 5 |
157. | |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jarosław | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 11 | 5 |
158. | |
KOWAL Paweł | MKS Biłgoraj | 3 | 5 |
159. | |
MANIARA Adam | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 7 | 5 |
160. | |
NOWAK Paweł | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 10 | 5 |
161. | |
DURAK Tomasz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 10 | 4 |
162. | |
POPOWICZ Arkadiusz | MKS Biłgoraj | 14 | 4 |
163. | |
TELEGA Mateusz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 4 | 4 |
164. | |
TOMKÓW Tomasz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 6 | 4 |
165. | |
BŁAJDA Kamil | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 11 | 3 |
166. | |
DROZD Vadym | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 2 | 3 |
167. | |
KITA Paweł | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 6 | 3 |
168. | |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz | Azoty II Puławy | 1 | 3 |
169. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Karol | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 11 | 3 |
170. | |
LEGIERSKI Krzysztof | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 2 | 3 |
171. | |
MAJCHRZAK Mateusz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 4 | 3 |
172. | |
MALINOWSKI Łukasz | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 3 | 3 |
173. | |
SZYBICKI Kacper | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 8 | 3 |
174. | |
WIECZOREK Artur | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 5 | 3 |
175. | |
WOJDA Sergiusz | AZS UJK Kielce | 6 | 3 |
176. | |
ANIŚKIEWICZ Konrad | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 2 |
177. | |
KOZIEŁŁ Rafał | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 7 | 2 |
178. | |
MICHALSKI Łukasz | AZS UJK Kielce | 5 | 2 |
179. | |
PŁATEK Piotr | MKS Biłgoraj | 4 | 2 |
180. | |
PRASEK Kamil | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 7 | 2 |
181. | |
ŚWIECA Michał | MKS Biłgoraj | 6 | 2 |
182. | |
WÓJCIK Jakub | Azoty II Puławy | 9 | 2 |
183. | |
BUJOCZEK Jakub | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 2 | 1 |
184. | |
GUZ Zbigniew | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 11 | 1 |
185. | |
KONERT Tomasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 1 | 1 |
186. | |
OSOWSKI Krzysztof | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 6 | 1 |
187. | |
RYCHLEWSKI Tomasz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 2 | 1 |
188. | |
SERAFIN Maciej | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 2 | 1 |
189. | |
SMAGÓR Paweł | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 13 | 1 |