WYBIERZ SEZON, NASTĘPNIE ROZGRYWKI
NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE
Lp | Mecz | Data | Kolejka / Seria |
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L/MłM/30 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (10:30) |
23 - 24.03.2024 |
UKS Gimnazjum 16 | MKS Padwa Zamość | |
2 | F/MłM/36 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (12:30) |
20.01.2024 |
KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | |
3 | SK/101 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (18:00) |
27.03.2024 |
KGHM MKS Zagłębie Lubin
[1-6] |
Młyny Stoisław Koszalin
[1-6] |
|
4 | LCK/90 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (18:00) |
24 - 25.02.2024 |
PreZero APR Radom | ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań | |
5 | LCM/192 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (18:00) |
30.03.2024 |
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź | Handball Stal Mielec | |
6 | IIM1/97 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (19:00) |
09 - 10.03.2024 |
KS SPR SLV GROUP Oleśnica | UKS Spartakus Buk | |
7 | IIK1/27 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (19:30) |
09 - 10.03.2024 |
MKS SILESIA Świebodzice | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | |
8 | IMB/135 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (19:30) |
30.03.2024 |
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | |
9 | IMB/140 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (19:30) |
30.03.2024 |
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | UKS Lider Swarzędz | |
10 | IMD/92 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (12:00) |
30.03.2024 |
AZS UMCS Lublin | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | |
11 | IMB/137 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (13:00) |
30.03.2024 |
UKS Olimp Grodków | WKS Grunwald Poznań | |
12 | IMB/139 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (13:00) |
30.03.2024 |
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | TS Zew Świebodzin | |
13 | D/IIIM/11 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (14:00) |
03 - 04.02.2024 |
MKS SILESIA Świebodzice | KS VENETIA Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
14 | PK/10 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (14:00) |
21.02.2024 |
MKS URBIS Gniezno | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | |
15 | SM/181 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (15:00) |
30.03.2024 |
Azoty-Puławy | Górnik Zabrze | |
16 | IMA/137 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (15:00) |
30.03.2024 |
Aqua-Instal Jeziorak Iława | MKS BODEGA Grudziądz | |
17 | LCM/188 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (15:00) |
30.03.2024 |
KPR Padwa Zamość | Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica | |
18 | LCM/189 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (15:00) |
30.03.2024 |
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | MKS Wieluń | |
19 | SM/177 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (16:00) |
30.03.2024 |
Industria Kielce | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | |
20 | SM/178 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (16:00) |
30.03.2024 |
MMTS Kwidzyn | KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |
21 | IMA/135 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (16:00) |
30.03.2024 |
UKS Jedynka KODO Morąg | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | |
22 | IMB/136 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (16:00) |
30.03.2024 |
SKS ORLIK Brzeg | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | |
23 | LCM/186 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (17:00) |
30.03.2024 |
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | CKS Jurand Ciechanów | |
24 | SM/176 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (18:00) |
30.03.2024 |
ORLEN Wisła Płock | Zepter KPR Legionowo | |
25 | SM/179 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (18:00) |
30.03.2024 |
COROTOP Gwardia Opole | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | |
26 | SM/182 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (18:00) |
30.03.2024 |
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.S.A. | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | |
27 | IMC/135 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (18:00) |
30.03.2024 |
UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | MKS Mazur Sierpc | |
28 | IMA/139 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (18:00) |
30.03.2024 |
KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | USAR Kwidzyn | |
29 | LCM/191 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (18:30) |
30.03.2024 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | |
30 | IMC/137 | Sobota 30.03.2024 (19:00) |
30.03.2024 |
AZS UW Warszawa | KS Warszawianka |