WYBIERZ SEZON, NASTĘPNIE ROZGRYWKI
NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE
Lp | Mecz | Data | Kolejka / Seria |
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C/Dz/M2012/14 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (11:00) |
27 - 28.01.2024 |
MKS Grudziądz 2012 | UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | |
2 | C/Dz/M2012/16 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (11:00) |
27 - 28.01.2024 |
MKS Brodnica 2012 | MKS Grudziądz 2012 | |
3 | C/Dz/M2012/18 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (11:00) |
27 - 28.01.2024 |
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II | MKS Brodnica 2012 | |
4 | S/DzM/128 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (15:00) |
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | ( 17 : 14 ) |
KS II Bystra | |
5 | S/DzK/126 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (16:00) |
KS Bystra | SPR Grunwald I Ruda Śląska | ||
6 | IIM3/47 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (16:00) |
16 - 17.03.2024 |
SMS ZPRP II Płock | MKS Padwa Zamość | |
7 | P/MłK/113 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (16:15) |
25 - 31.03.2024 |
SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | |
8 | P/MłMF/25 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (17:00) |
25 - 31.03.2024 |
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski | MKS II Poznań | |
9 | P/MłK/110 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (17:00) |
25 - 31.03.2024 |
MKS PR SP12 Gniezno | MKS PR Gniezno | |
10 | LCM/190 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (17:00) |
30.03.2024 |
SMS ZPRP I Kielce | KPR Autoinwest Żukowo | |
11 | C/IIIM/56 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (18:00) |
16 - 17.03.2024 |
MKS Brodnica | AZS Włocławek | |
12 | IMB/138 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (18:00) |
30.03.2024 |
SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | |
13 | IMA/138 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (18:30) |
30.03.2024 |
Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | Warmia Energa Olsztyn | |
14 | IMC/139 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (18:30) |
30.03.2024 |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa | MKS PIOTRKOWIANIN | |
15 | IMC/138 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (19:00) |
30.03.2024 |
SPR PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | SMS ZPRP I Płock | |
16 | LCM/187 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (19:00) |
30.03.2024 |
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | |
17 | IMB/134 | Czwartek 28.03.2024 (19:30) |
30.03.2024 |
ŚKPR Świdnica | Sowie Żagiew Dzierżoniów | |
18 | L/MłM/30 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (10:30) |
23 - 24.03.2024 |
UKS Gimnazjum 16 | MKS Padwa Zamość | |
19 | F/MłM/36 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (12:30) |
20.01.2024 |
KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | UKS Szczypiorniak Zielona Góra | |
20 | SK/101 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (18:00) |
27.03.2024 |
KGHM MKS Zagłębie Lubin
[1-6] |
Młyny Stoisław Koszalin
[1-6] |
|
21 | LCK/90 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (18:00) |
24 - 25.02.2024 |
PreZero APR Radom | ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań | |
22 | LCM/192 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (18:00) |
30.03.2024 |
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź | Handball Stal Mielec | |
23 | IIM1/97 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (19:00) |
09 - 10.03.2024 |
KS SPR SLV GROUP Oleśnica | UKS Spartakus Buk | |
24 | IIK1/27 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (19:30) |
09 - 10.03.2024 |
MKS SILESIA Świebodzice | APR GLADIATOR Oborniki | |
25 | IMB/135 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (19:30) |
30.03.2024 |
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | |
26 | IMB/140 | Piątek 29.03.2024 (19:30) |
30.03.2024 |
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | UKS Lider Swarzędz |