Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików gr. F - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
PILITOWSKI Konrad | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 8 | 95 |
2. | |
MARZĘDA Kacper | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 7 | 62 |
3. | |
KRYSZTOFIAK Mariusz | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 8 | 60 |
4. | |
DĄBROWSKI Kacper | MTS Lider Radom | 8 | 55 |
5. | |
SMAGA Kacper | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 6 | 55 |
6. | |
SOŁŚNIA Łukasz | MTS Lider Radom | 5 | 51 |
7. | |
BEKTAS Piotr | KS Warszawianka | 7 | 45 |
8. | |
RUSZKOWSKI Piotr | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 8 | 44 |
9. | |
KALISIAK Adam | KS Warszawianka | 7 | 42 |
10. | |
SMOLIŃSKI Bartosz | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 8 | 42 |
11. | |
BALIGA Oskar | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 41 |
12. | |
MŁODZIEJEWSKI Krzysztof | SKF Wisła Płock | 5 | 40 |
13. | |
BOLEK Jakub | MTS Lider Radom | 8 | 37 |
14. | |
PIOTROWSKI Adam | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 37 |
15. | |
SALAMOŃSKI Szymon | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 37 |
16. | |
KWIECIEŃ Albert | MTS Lider Radom | 8 | 34 |
17. | |
JAROSZEWICZ Konstanty | KS Warszawianka | 7 | 33 |
18. | |
ZIEMIŃSKI Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 33 |
19. | |
KALBARCZYK Kamil | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 6 | 32 |
20. | |
RESZCZYŃSKI Jakub | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 32 |
21. | |
CZERKO Mateusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 7 | 31 |
22. | |
FUKSIŃSKI Mateusz | SKF Wisła Płock | 5 | 31 |
23. | |
MARSZAŁEK Mateusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 7 | 26 |
24. | |
GOSZCZYCKI Mikołaj | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 25 |
25. | |
BOGUSZ Maciej | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 7 | 24 |
26. | |
STĘPNIEWSKI Konrad | KS Warszawianka | 6 | 24 |
27. | |
TRUSZKOWSKI Mateusz | SKF Wisła Płock | 4 | 23 |
28. | |
JAWORSKI Marcin | MTS Lider Radom | 8 | 22 |
29. | |
FABIANOWICZ Maciej | MUKS 21 I Płock | 5 | 21 |
30. | |
PETYN Patryk | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 21 |
31. | |
TRUSZKOWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła Płock | 5 | 21 |
32. | |
REGULSKI Karol | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 20 |
33. | |
WOJNOWSKI Antoni | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 7 | 20 |
34. | |
GAWSKI Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 17 |
35. | |
PRZYWARA Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 17 |
36. | |
SZYMCZAK Kacper | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 7 | 17 |
37. | |
CHLUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka | 7 | 16 |
38. | |
KOBUS Przemysław | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 16 |
39. | |
SAŁEK Kamil | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 3 | 16 |
40. | |
CZAPLIŃSKI Mikołaj | SKF Wisła Płock | 5 | 15 |
41. | |
GAJDA Sylwester | MTS Lider Radom | 8 | 14 |
42. | |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 8 | 13 |
43. | |
POTĘPA Dawid | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 8 | 13 |
44. | |
DYBIEC Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 4 | 11 |
45. | |
ONISZK Krystian | MUKS 21 I Płock | 5 | 11 |
46. | |
ANTOSZEWSKI Wiktor | MUKS 21 I Płock | 5 | 10 |
47. | |
ADAMSKI Igor | SKF Wisła Płock | 5 | 9 |
48. | |
BALCERAK Bartosz | KS Warszawianka | 5 | 9 |
49. | |
KLIMEK Maciej | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 9 |
50. | |
SKULSKI Dawid | MUKS 21 I Płock | 5 | 9 |
51. | |
TRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 7 | 9 |
52. | |
TUDELA Kacper | SKF Wisła Płock | 5 | 9 |
53. | |
KĄCKI Mateus | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 7 | 8 |
54. | |
KUKLIŃSKI Maciej | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 7 | 8 |
55. | |
OCHWAŁ Sebastian | MTS Lider Radom | 6 | 8 |
56. | |
OLSZEWSKI Julian | KS Warszawianka | 7 | 8 |
57. | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 7 | 8 |
58. | |
SOWUL Kacper | SKF Wisła Płock | 4 | 8 |
59. | |
WÓJCIK Jan | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 7 |
60. | |
BOGUSZ Bartłomiej | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 6 |
61. | |
FILIPIUK Mateusz | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 6 |
62. | |
KACZMARCZYK Marcin | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 7 | 6 |
63. | |
KĄPIŃSKI Tymon | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 6 |
64. | |
LIGĘZA Kuba | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 5 |
65. | |
BASIEWICZ Rafał | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 4 | 4 |
66. | |
JAGUCKI Maciej | MUKS 21 I Płock | 5 | 4 |
67. | |
KACPRZAK Jakub | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 6 | 4 |
68. | |
KAMIŃSKI Igor | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 4 |
69. | |
MARSZAŁEK Kamil | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 4 |
70. | |
PACZKOWSKI Dominik | MUKS 21 I Płock | 3 | 4 |
71. | |
SAWA Mateusz | MTS Lider Radom | 8 | 4 |
72. | |
CHEN Kordian | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 5 | 3 |
73. | |
KRAVANJA Mikołaj | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 3 |
74. | |
FORYŚ Markus | MUKS 21 I Płock | 4 | 2 |
75. | |
LEMANOWICZ Dawid | SKF Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 |
76. | |
PARSZEWSKI Filip | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 2 |
77. | |
BIERNAT Patryk | SKF Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 |
78. | |
FIGURA Patryk | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 5 | 1 |
79. | |
ISKRA Patryk | MTS Lider Radom | 1 | 1 |
80. | |
JANAKAKOS Dawid | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 4 | 1 |
81. | |
KUTKIEWICZ Jakub | MTS Lider Radom | 3 | 1 |
82. | |
MICHALIK Miłosz | UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 1 |
83. | |
PYTLEWSKI Wiktor | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 1 |
84. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | MUKS 21 I Płock | 4 | 1 |