Śląska Liga Młodziczek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
IWANOWICZ Agnieszka | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 14 | 185 |
2. | |
MALINOWSKA Weronika | UKS Romi Jastrzębie | 14 | 146 |
3. | |
SKUBACZ Julia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 14 | 121 |
4. | |
GONDEK Jessica | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 14 | 117 |
5. | |
MATUSZCZYK Nikola | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 105 |
6. | |
SOBAŃSKA Weronika | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 12 | 80 |
7. | |
TYCHOWSKA Wiktoria | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 11 | 70 |
8. | |
SIEMIANOWSKA Martyna | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 69 |
9. | |
SZCZĘSNOWICZ Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 14 | 62 |
10. | |
KOWALIK Maria | UKS Romi Jastrzębie | 14 | 61 |
11. | |
LISOWSKA Natalia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 14 | 58 |
12. | |
LORENTOWICZ Martyna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 57 |
13. | |
KOZŁOWSKA Kamila | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 51 |
14. | |
KOWALEWSKA Sandra | MOSM Tychy | 14 | 50 |
15. | |
BULA Martyna | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 47 |
16. | |
CIAŚ Wiktoria | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 10 | 47 |
17. | |
BYLEWSKA Marta | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 14 | 46 |
18. | |
JAMBOR Kinga | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 14 | 45 |
19. | |
STUCHLIK Aleksandra | MTS Żory | 12 | 44 |
20. | |
DROZDOWSKA Natalia | MTS Żory | 13 | 43 |
21. | |
KRAJEWSKA Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 7 | 42 |
22. | |
MALINOWSKA Julia | UKS Romi Jastrzębie | 14 | 42 |
23. | |
RUTKOWSKA Klaudia | MOSM Tychy | 14 | 38 |
24. | |
SZCZEPANIK Laura | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 38 |
25. | |
BRZYSKA Julia | MOSM Tychy | 14 | 33 |
26. | |
ŚMIGIELSKA Julia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 29 |
27. | |
WOJTAŚ Monika | MTS Żory | 13 | 28 |
28. | |
SKAPCZYK Marzena | MOSM Tychy | 11 | 27 |
29. | |
KOŁECKA Aleksandra | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 23 |
30. | |
JANULEK Eliza | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 22 |
31. | |
WEIHRAUCH Marta | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 14 | 20 |
32. | |
KALINKOWSKA Agata | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 13 | 19 |
33. | |
SUDA Wiktoria | MTS Żory | 13 | 18 |
34. | |
SWADŹBA Nikola | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 14 | 18 |
35. | |
FURTAK Paulina | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 17 |
36. | |
WRÓBEL Wiktoria | MTS Żory | 13 | 17 |
37. | |
ADAMSKA Nicola | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 16 |
38. | |
BANASIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 16 |
39. | |
GRZENIA Natalia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 16 |
40. | |
PRZYBYŁA Wiktoria | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 9 | 16 |
41. | |
TWARDAWA Oliwia | MTS Żory | 14 | 16 |
42. | |
BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 14 |
43. | |
CYGANEK Oliwia | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 14 |
44. | |
KĘDZIORA Wiktoria | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 14 |
45. | |
MOŚ Julia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 9 | 14 |
46. | |
SMYCZEK Daria | UKS Romi Jastrzębie | 7 | 14 |
47. | |
WILCZEK Wiktoria | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 12 | 13 |
48. | |
CIEŚLIK Aleksandra | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 12 |
49. | |
KADELA Nina | MTS Żory | 13 | 12 |
50. | |
REJNOWICZ Kinga | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 9 | 12 |
51. | |
RYCHLIK Wiktoria | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 13 | 12 |
52. | |
ZEGZUŁA Julia | MTS Żory | 14 | 12 |
53. | |
MILEWSKA Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 6 | 11 |
54. | |
DEUTER Wiktoria | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 12 | 10 |
55. | |
FITAS Natalia | UKS Romi Jastrzębie | 8 | 10 |
56. | |
ŁEBEK Wanessa | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 12 | 9 |
57. | |
STANISŁAWEK Wiktoria | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 9 |
58. | |
BŁASZCZYK Izabela | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 8 |
59. | |
KALINOWSKA Karolina | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 8 |
60. | |
KULEWICZ Julia | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 12 | 8 |
61. | |
PODSIADŁO Agata | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 8 |
62. | |
ŚLIWA Wiktoria | MTS Żory | 9 | 8 |
63. | |
LIPIEC Patrycja | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 7 |
64. | |
RUTKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 12 | 7 |
65. | |
UMYWALNIK Julia | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 7 |
66. | |
OLICHWER Natalia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 6 | 5 |
67. | |
WAWRZEŃ Martyna | MTS Żory | 6 | 5 |
68. | |
WIESZAŁA Katarzyna | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 6 | 5 |
69. | |
WYROSTEK Agata | MOSM Tychy | 13 | 5 |
70. | |
CYGANIK Matylda | MOSM Tychy | 12 | 4 |
71. | |
KAZUCH Dominika | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 14 | 4 |
72. | |
PIELESZ Marta | UKS Romi Jastrzębie | 7 | 4 |
73. | |
BĄK Julia | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 3 |
74. | |
KLIMZA Wanesa | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 10 | 3 |
75. | |
KOSAKOWSKA Alicja | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 3 |
76. | |
PODSIADŁO Julia | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 8 | 3 |
77. | |
PORRECA Angela | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 3 | 3 |
78. | |
STAROŃSKA Wiktoria | MOSM Tychy | 13 | 3 |
79. | |
SZOŁTYSEK Natalia | MTS Żory | 13 | 3 |
80. | |
CZAPSKA Nicola | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 10 | 2 |
81. | |
CZARNOMSKA Dominika | UKS Romi Jastrzębie | 13 | 2 |
82. | |
DOROŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 12 | 2 |
83. | |
HULIN Weronika | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 1 | 2 |
84. | |
LIS Weronika | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 2 |
85. | |
PRZYBYLSKA Żaneta | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 3 | 2 |
86. | |
TOMKIEWICZ Marta | MTS Żory | 9 | 2 |
87. | |
ZALEWSKA Oliwia | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 2 | 2 |
88. | |
BARTOSIK Nikola | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 5 | 1 |
89. | |
BRYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 14 | 1 |
90. | |
FLAKUS Oliwia | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 1 |
91. | |
IWANIUK Wiktoria | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 1 | 1 |
92. | |
KMIEĆ Julita | UKS Romi Jastrzębie | 13 | 1 |
93. | |
LASER-JABŁOŃSKA Julia | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 9 | 1 |
94. | |
PODOBIŃSKA Joanna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 1 |
95. | |
REDLECKA Marta | MTS Żory | 12 | 1 |
96. | |
RUTKOWSKA Julia | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 12 | 1 |
97. | |
SZCZYGIEŁ Kinga | MUKS Skałka Śląsk Świętochłowice | 13 | 1 |
98. | |
WILCZOK Julia | MOSM Tychy | 14 | 1 |
99. | |
WILCZYŃSKA Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 4 | 1 |
100. | |
WITEK Julia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 3 | 1 |
101. | |
ZWIERKO Aleksandra | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 10 | 1 |