Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików gr. F - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
PILITOWSKI Konrad | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 7 | 75 |
2. | |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Adrian | MTS Lider Radom | 7 | 67 |
3. | |
KRYSZTOFIAK Mariusz | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 7 | 59 |
4. | |
SŁOMCZEWSKI Michał | SKF Wisła Płock | 7 | 58 |
5. | |
CHYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 55 |
6. | |
LOUESDON Mateusz | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 53 |
7. | |
OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 49 |
8. | |
ARENT Jakub | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 8 | 46 |
9. | |
SĘK Gabriel | MUKS 21 I Płock | 7 | 46 |
10. | |
TWAROWSKI Tadeusz | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 8 | 45 |
11. | |
ZIELIŃSKI-ANDRYSIA Maciej | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 41 |
12. | |
MISALSKI Bartłomiej | MTS Lider Radom | 7 | 40 |
13. | |
MIEDZOWSKI Przemysław | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 38 |
14. | |
GORCZYCA Marcin | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 36 |
15. | |
CZERKO Mateusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 7 | 34 |
16. | |
CHABIOR Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 5 | 33 |
17. | |
NOSECKI Bartłomiej | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 32 |
18. | |
SOŁŚNIA Łukasz | MTS Lider Radom | 7 | 30 |
19. | |
TARAS Arkadiusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 7 | 28 |
20. | |
UŻAROWSKI Patryk | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 28 |
21. | |
MŁODZIEJEWSKI Krzysztof | SKF Wisła Płock | 7 | 27 |
22. | |
SZYMCZAK Kacper | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 6 | 27 |
23. | |
BUJAKOWSKI Patryk | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 7 | 25 |
24. | |
SMOLIŃSKI Bartosz | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 7 | 25 |
25. | |
IWANIAK Patryk | SKF Wisła Płock | 5 | 24 |
26. | |
KOZIŃSKI Wiktor | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 24 |
27. | |
DZIK Adrian | SKF Wisła Płock | 7 | 23 |
28. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Karol | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 22 |
29. | |
ZJADEWICZ Wojciech | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 22 |
30. | |
MŁODZIEJEWSKI Marcel | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 21 |
31. | |
PORZEZIŃSKI Przemysław | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 21 |
32. | |
REK Przemysław | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 21 |
33. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 21 |
34. | |
RUSZKOWSKI Piotr | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 7 | 20 |
35. | |
ZUBEK Filip | SKF Wisła Płock | 6 | 20 |
36. | |
CICHOLSKI Kacper | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 19 |
37. | |
MIERZWICKI Dominik | MUKS 21 I Płock | 4 | 19 |
38. | |
PRZYWARA Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 7 | 17 |
39. | |
GORECKI Rafał | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 5 | 16 |
40. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Dominik | MUKS 21 I Płock | 7 | 16 |
41. | |
TKACZYK Konrad | MTS Lider Radom | 7 | 16 |
42. | |
TRUSZKOWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła Płock | 7 | 16 |
43. | |
KIRAGA Kacper | MTS Lider Radom | 5 | 15 |
44. | |
MYGA Paweł | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 14 |
45. | |
STANIK Łukasz | MTS Lider Radom | 6 | 14 |
46. | |
FUKSIŃSKI Mateusz | SKF Wisła Płock | 7 | 13 |
47. | |
STANISZEWSKI Dominik | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 5 | 13 |
48. | |
HUĆKO Filip | MUKS 21 I Płock | 3 | 12 |
49. | |
MASZCZYŃSKI Paweł | MTS Lider Radom | 7 | 12 |
50. | |
BADO Dominik | SKF Wisła Płock | 4 | 11 |
51. | |
KALICKI Jakub | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 6 | 11 |
52. | |
OBUCHOWICZ Jakub | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 11 |
53. | |
TORBICKI Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 4 | 11 |
54. | |
POTĘPA Dawid | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 6 | 10 |
55. | |
DĄBROWSKI Kacper | MTS Lider Radom | 6 | 9 |
56. | |
DYBCZYŃSKI Robert | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 7 | 9 |
57. | |
GRUZA Grzegorz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 9 |
58. | |
MAŚLANKA Patryk | SKF Wisła Płock | 5 | 9 |
59. | |
ZAREMBA Arkadiusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 9 |
60. | |
IWANICKI Przemysław | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 8 |
61. | |
SIENKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 8 | 6 |
62. | |
HERBUŚ Emil | MUKS 21 I Płock | 4 | 5 |
63. | |
KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 5 |
64. | |
ZJADEWICZ Damian | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 5 |
65. | |
BALIGA Oskar | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 4 |
66. | |
CELMER Michał | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 4 |
67. | |
PILICH Karol | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 4 |
68. | |
PUDZIANOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 2 | 4 |
69. | |
SOWIŃSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła Płock | 5 | 4 |
70. | |
WALKIEWICZ Adam | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 8 | 4 |
71. | |
BOLEK Jakub | MTS Lider Radom | 6 | 3 |
72. | |
JABŁONOWSKI Jakub | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 4 | 3 |
73. | |
JANAKAKOS Dawid | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 5 | 3 |
74. | |
KARWOWSKI Piotr | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 6 | 3 |
75. | |
KORCZAK Jakub | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 3 |
76. | |
MŁODZIEJEWSKI Krystian | MUKS 21 I Płock | 3 | 3 |
77. | |
OBERDA Kacper | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 1 | 3 |
78. | |
PARSZEWSKI Filip | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 3 |
79. | |
TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 5 | 3 |
80. | |
TRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 6 | 3 |
81. | |
TUDELA Kacper | SKF Wisła Płock | 6 | 3 |
82. | |
IWAŃSKI Patryk | SKF Wisła Płock | 1 | 2 |
83. | |
STĘPNIAK Adrian | SKF Wisła Płock | 7 | 2 |
84. | |
ŚWIERCZEK Jan | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 3 | 2 |
85. | |
TAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 4 | 2 |
86. | |
TRUSZKOWSKI Mateusz | SKF Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 |
87. | |
TUGEMAN Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 2 | 2 |
88. | |
CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 |
89. | |
DASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 5 | 1 |
90. | |
GRABARCZYK Jakub | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
91. | |
KRAKOWSKI Daniel | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 6 | 1 |
92. | |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 4 | 1 |
93. | |
KWIECIEŃ Albert | MTS Lider Radom | 3 | 1 |
94. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Jan | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 6 | 1 |
95. | |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Adrian | MUKS 21 I Płock | 2 | 1 |
96. | |
PRZYBYSZ Kacper | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
97. | |
TOMCZAK Krzysztof | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 1 |
98. | |
ZABOROWSKI Jakub | MUKS 21 I Płock | 2 | 1 |
99. | |
ZĄBEK Mateusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 1 |