Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
STĘPIEŃ Patrycja | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 106 |
2. | |
TRAWCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 94 |
3. | |
WIĘCKOWSKA Dominika | Korona Handball | 11 | 75 |
4. | |
FIRKOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 69 |
5. | |
BIELAK Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 68 |
6. | |
KOWALSKA Katarzyna | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 11 | 68 |
7. | |
HARTMAN Malwina | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 67 |
8. | |
JANCZYK Aleksandra | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 11 | 64 |
9. | |
GLIWIŃSKA Wiktoria | Korona Handball | 11 | 62 |
10. | |
MOCARZ Dominika | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 6 | 62 |
11. | |
WIECZOREK Wiktoria | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 11 | 62 |
12. | |
MAZGUŁA Zuzanna | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 61 |
13. | |
ZŁOMAŃCZUK Karolina | MKS Padwa Zamość | 7 | 60 |
14. | |
DZIDEK Kamila | Gościbia Sułkowice | 6 | 58 |
15. | |
SZKURŁAT Wiktoria | Korona Handball | 11 | 58 |
16. | |
GĘDŁEK Joanna | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 56 |
17. | |
HERMAN Milena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 53 |
18. | |
KOWALSKA Sylwia | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 53 |
19. | |
CZYŻ Aleksandra | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 49 |
20. | |
SOBCZYK Magdalena | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 11 | 49 |
21. | |
BUDNICKA Marcelina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 46 |
22. | |
CHOROMAŃSKA Barbara | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 45 |
23. | |
MARCINKOWSKA Klaudia | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 45 |
24. | |
ŚWIERCZEK Justyna | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 44 |
25. | |
TOMASZEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 43 |
26. | |
BEDNARSKA Martyna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 42 |
27. | |
ŚWIĄTEK Laura | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 42 |
28. | |
BŁASZKOWSKA Jagoda | Vistal Gdynia | 6 | 41 |
29. | |
MAZIARZ Magdalena | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 41 |
30. | |
GRZELKA Sandra | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 11 | 40 |
31. | |
KOCHAŃSKA Monika | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 40 |
32. | |
PACAŁOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 10 | 39 |
33. | |
PĘKALA Alicja | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 39 |
34. | |
GROMNY Aldona | UKS Orlik Mielec | 3 | 38 |
35. | |
JEDLIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 38 |
36. | |
KURPIELLA Wioletta | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 37 |
37. | |
WOJTKOWIAK Marta | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 37 |
38. | |
CHOJNACKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 10 | 36 |
39. | |
PASTUSZKA Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 36 |
40. | |
MARZEWSKA Joanna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 35 |
41. | |
GRĄDZ Anna | MKS Padwa Zamość | 11 | 34 |
42. | |
PACAJ Angelika | MKS Padwa Zamość | 11 | 34 |
43. | |
PARCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 34 |
44. | |
BURDZY Sylwia | MKS Padwa Zamość | 11 | 33 |
45. | |
KOCHAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 33 |
46. | |
RADZIKOWSKA Karolina | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 32 |
47. | |
STACHOWICZ Karolina | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 32 |
48. | |
SKORUT Oliwia | Gościbia Sułkowice | 6 | 31 |
49. | |
KOGUT Katarzyna | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 11 | 30 |
50. | |
WAŁOWSKA Mariola | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 11 | 30 |
51. | |
DREJ Magdalena | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 29 |
52. | |
JASIŃSKA Sylwia | KPR Jelenia Góra | 3 | 29 |
53. | |
ROZMUS Martyna | Korona Handball | 11 | 29 |
54. | |
KORYTOWSKA Joanna | UKS Bukowia Buk | 3 | 28 |
55. | |
NEUMUELLER Marta | Vistal Gdynia | 6 | 28 |
56. | |
SZKURŁAT Julia | Korona Handball | 11 | 28 |
57. | |
KOSTKA Angelika | UKS Gem Posada Górna | 3 | 27 |
58. | |
CZEKALA Honorata | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 26 |
59. | |
CZERŻYŃSKA Joanna | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 26 |
60. | |
WIĘCKOWSKA Magda | Korona Handball | 11 | 26 |
61. | |
BOGACKA Małgorzata | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 25 |
62. | |
JAROSIEWICZ Magdalena | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 25 |
63. | |
FELDMAN Joanna | Korona Handball | 7 | 24 |
64. | |
SADŁOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 2 | 24 |
65. | |
ZWOLAN Klaudia | MKS Padwa Zamość | 11 | 24 |
66. | |
BĄBA Weronika | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 6 | 23 |
67. | |
BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 23 |
68. | |
DĄBROWSKA Paulina | MKS Padwa Zamość | 8 | 23 |
69. | |
KACZANOWSKA Kamila | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 23 |
70. | |
ROSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 23 |
71. | |
ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 5 | 23 |
72. | |
WALUS Paulina | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 23 |
73. | |
DOMAROS Klaudia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 22 |
74. | |
KOPERKIEWICZ Adriana | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 9 | 22 |
75. | |
KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 22 |
76. | |
KRZYŻANOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 21 |
77. | |
OKUPNIAK Jagoda | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 2 | 21 |
78. | |
WYRWA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 21 |
79. | |
DYMEK Daria | KPR Jelenia Góra | 3 | 20 |
80. | |
JARZYŃSKA Sandra | Vistal Gdynia | 6 | 20 |
81. | |
SZCZYGIECKA Amanda | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 20 |
82. | |
DORAWA Oliwia | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 6 | 19 |
83. | |
DZIURA Monika | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 19 |
84. | |
KILKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 19 |
85. | |
KRÓL Ewelina | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 19 |
86. | |
ŁUSZCZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 19 |
87. | |
MIDURA Magdalena | UKS Orlik Mielec | 3 | 19 |
88. | |
PRZESTRZELSKA Emilia | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 19 |
89. | |
WOLNIEWICZ Klaudia | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 3 | 19 |
90. | |
ZIOŁA Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 19 |
91. | |
BOCZKAJA Magdalena | Gościbia Sułkowice | 6 | 18 |
92. | |
NAWROCKA Daria | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 18 |
93. | |
PASZT Paulina | MKS Padwa Zamość | 11 | 18 |
94. | |
STRÓZIK Kinga | Korona Handball | 8 | 18 |
95. | |
SZOŁTYSEK Sylwia | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 18 |
96. | |
BORZYSZKOWSKA Justyna | Vistal Gdynia | 6 | 17 |
97. | |
KUNZ Paulina | Vistal Gdynia | 6 | 17 |
98. | |
KURKOWIAK Natalia | SS Zjednoczeni Lubrza | 3 | 17 |
99. | |
MARCIŃCZYK Agnieszka | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 17 |
100. | |
PYŚ Roksana | KPR Jelenia Góra | 3 | 17 |
101. | |
RODZIK Agnieszka | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 11 | 17 |
102. | |
ULEWSKA Sandra | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 6 | 17 |
103. | |
DĄBROWSKA Iga | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2 | 16 |
104. | |
MATUSZYŃSKA Marcela | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 5 | 16 |
105. | |
MOSKAL Mariola | Gościbia Sułkowice | 6 | 16 |
106. | |
PISIAK Natalia | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 3 | 16 |
107. | |
RACKA Adrianna | UKS Bukowia Buk | 3 | 16 |
108. | |
SZCZEPANIEC Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 16 |
109. | |
ZAJKO Daria | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 16 |
110. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Kira | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 16 |
111. | |
CHOJNACKA Karolina | MKS MOS Gniezno | 5 | 15 |
112. | |
GRANICKA Małgorzata | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 15 |
113. | |
HAWRYSZKO Dominika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 15 |
114. | |
NOWACZYŃSKA Katarzyna | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 15 |
115. | |
NOWAK Paulina | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 15 |
116. | |
SROKA Kamila | Gościbia Sułkowice | 6 | 15 |
117. | |
SZYCA Paulina | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 15 |
118. | |
KUREK Emilia | Gościbia Sułkowice | 6 | 14 |
119. | |
KURZYNOGA Angelika | KPR Jelenia Góra | 3 | 14 |
120. | |
MAKUL Paulina | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 11 | 14 |
121. | |
PAPIERZYŃSKA Natalia | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 3 | 14 |
122. | |
ROMANOWICZ Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 14 |
123. | |
STANISZEWSKA Anna | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 3 | 14 |
124. | |
SZACHOWICZ Karolina | Vistal Gdynia | 6 | 14 |
125. | |
SZYMBORSKA Aleksandra | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 3 | 14 |
126. | |
WARGACKA Paulina | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 14 |
127. | |
BOCHEŃSKA Zuzanna | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 13 |
128. | |
KAPCZYŃSKA Kinga | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 13 |
129. | |
KLISZCZ Zuzanna | SS Zjednoczeni Lubrza | 3 | 13 |
130. | |
KOTECKA Marlena | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 13 |
131. | |
MICHALSKA Maria | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 13 |
132. | |
NIEDZIELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 13 |
133. | |
OSUCH Aneta | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 13 |
134. | |
OTTA Klaudia | Vistal Gdynia | 6 | 13 |
135. | |
RADUCHA Monika | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 13 |
136. | |
SZADZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 10 | 13 |
137. | |
WINOGRODZKA Julia | KPR Jelenia Góra | 3 | 13 |
138. | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKA Oliwia | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 12 |
139. | |
MATOGA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 8 | 12 |
140. | |
MULARCZYK Kinga | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 12 |
141. | |
SIUDA Julia | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 12 |
142. | |
TUZIMEK Julita | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 8 | 12 |
143. | |
ARAK Sandra | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 11 |
144. | |
BUDZYŃSKA Anita | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 11 |
145. | |
CHMIELECKA Anna | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 11 |
146. | |
MAJ Anna | Korona Handball | 9 | 11 |
147. | |
ZDROJEWSKA Julia | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 11 |
148. | |
ZWIERZCHOWSKA Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 11 |
149. | |
GODLEWSKA Natalia | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 10 |
150. | |
JANKOWIAK Magda | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 6 | 10 |
151. | |
MAŃKOWSKA Weronika | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 10 |
152. | |
WACHOWSKA Agata | MKS MOS Gniezno | 5 | 10 |
153. | |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Karolina | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 10 |
154. | |
HERBUT Daria | MKS Padwa Zamość | 11 | 9 |
155. | |
ŁĘGOWSKA Monika | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 9 |
156. | |
SIEWRUK Agata | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 9 |
157. | |
WALCZAK Adrianna | SS Zjednoczeni Lubrza | 3 | 9 |
158. | |
WRZESIEŃ Aleksandra | UKS Orlik Mielec | 3 | 9 |
159. | |
ZANIEWSKA Paulina | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 5 | 9 |
160. | |
DŁUTKOWSKA Marcelina | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 8 |
161. | |
FILIPCZAK Sandra | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 8 |
162. | |
GAJTKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 8 |
163. | |
KRYSTOWSKA Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 8 |
164. | |
RATAJCZYK Michalina | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 8 |
165. | |
SIWIK Paulina | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 3 | 8 |
166. | |
SKOPEK Agata | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 8 |
167. | |
SZAJEK Karolina | UKS Bukowia Buk | 3 | 8 |
168. | |
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 7 | 7 |
169. | |
DOLATA Monika | MKS MOS Gniezno | 3 | 7 |
170. | |
KĄKOL Natalia | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 7 |
171. | |
KUSIK Patrycja | UKS Orlik Mielec | 3 | 7 |
172. | |
MAJCZYNA Patrycja | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 4 | 7 |
173. | |
RUTKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 7 |
174. | |
STEFANKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 7 |
175. | |
SZMYD Karolina | UKS Gem Posada Górna | 3 | 7 |
176. | |
SZYNKARUK Karolina | UKS Bukowia Buk | 1 | 7 |
177. | |
ŚCIBAK Katarzyna | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 11 | 7 |
178. | |
ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA Daria | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 3 | 7 |
179. | |
WALKA Aneta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 5 | 7 |
180. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Kamila | UKS Bukowia Buk | 3 | 7 |
181. | |
ZIMNA Ewa | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 7 |
182. | |
BYKOWSKA Melania | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 3 | 6 |
183. | |
GELA Aleksandra | SS Zjednoczeni Lubrza | 3 | 6 |
184. | |
KAWA Katarzyna | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 5 | 6 |
185. | |
KRAŻEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 6 |
186. | |
MAZUR Natalia | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 6 |
187. | |
MURAWIECKA Paulina | Vistal Gdynia | 5 | 6 |
188. | |
RYMAROWICZ Gabriela | UKS Gem Posada Górna | 2 | 6 |
189. | |
SAMOJLIK Paulina | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 6 |
190. | |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 6 |
191. | |
TCHÓRZEWSKA Karolina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 6 |
192. | |
TKACZUK Ewa | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 6 |
193. | |
WŁODARCZYK Justyna | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 6 |
194. | |
ZAŁOGA Karolina | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 10 | 6 |
195. | |
ZANIECKA Weronika | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 6 |
196. | |
CHAREMSKA Aleksandra | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 11 | 5 |
197. | |
GAJDA Jolanta | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 5 |
198. | |
GAWRYŚ Klaudia | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 3 | 5 |
199. | |
GRETKA Dominika | MOSM Tychy | 1 | 5 |
200. | |
HANYŻ Małgorzata | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 1 | 5 |
201. | |
KALETA Kornelia | MOSM Tychy | 2 | 5 |
202. | |
KĘSEK Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 10 | 5 |
203. | |
KOŚCIELECKA Adrianna | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 5 |
204. | |
KUROWSKA Izabela | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 5 |
205. | |
MAZUR Martyna | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 3 | 5 |
206. | |
RUTKOWSKA Klaudia | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 3 | 5 |
207. | |
SOKOŁOWSKA Kamila | UKS Gem Posada Górna | 3 | 5 |
208. | |
WICIŃSKA Iga | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 2 | 5 |
209. | |
BŁĄDEK Wiktoria | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 4 |
210. | |
CZARNIK Katarzyna | MTS Kwidzyn | 3 | 4 |
211. | |
CZERPAK Martyna | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 4 |
212. | |
DRONZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2 | 4 |
213. | |
DZIETCZYK Aleksandra | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 4 |
214. | |
GĄSIOREK Gabriela | UKS Orlik Mielec | 3 | 4 |
215. | |
HAJKA Natalia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 5 | 4 |
216. | |
JACEWICZ Joanna | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 11 | 4 |
217. | |
JAKÓBCZYK Patrycja | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 4 |
218. | |
KOŁEK Patrycja | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 4 |
219. | |
MAŁECKA Kornelia | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 3 | 4 |
220. | |
MARKOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 4 |
221. | |
MIKOSZ Zuzanna | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 4 |
222. | |
PIERZCHAŁA Karolina | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 4 |
223. | |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 5 | 4 |
224. | |
SROŻAK Kamila | MTS Kwidzyn | 5 | 4 |
225. | |
SZYNKARUK Daria | UKS Bukowia Buk | 2 | 4 |
226. | |
ZARZECKA Karolina | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 4 |
227. | |
BŁASZCZYK Agata | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 3 |
228. | |
CIECIERSKA Anna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 3 |
229. | |
DOMINICZAK Magdalena | UKS Bukowia Buk | 3 | 3 |
230. | |
DONIAK Joanna | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 3 |
231. | |
GŁUSZEK Natalia | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 5 | 3 |
232. | |
GORZĄCH Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 3 |
233. | |
GRABOWSKA Weronika | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 3 |
234. | |
JACKOWIAK Jagienka | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 3 | 3 |
235. | |
KŁOSIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 5 | 3 |
236. | |
KULCZYŃSKA Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 3 |
237. | |
NOMAN Sara | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 3 |
238. | |
OLENDEREK Paulina | UKS Bukowia Buk | 3 | 3 |
239. | |
PIECHURA Aleksandra | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 3 |
240. | |
PRZEBINDA Natalia | Gościbia Sułkowice | 3 | 3 |
241. | |
SOBOTKIEWICZ Sabina | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 7 | 3 |
242. | |
SZAKIEL Natalia | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 3 |
243. | |
WALCZAK Zuzanna | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 3 |
244. | |
WIERNUSZ Patrycja | UKS Gem Posada Górna | 3 | 3 |
245. | |
WROTNIEWSKA Barbara | KPR Jelenia Góra | 3 | 3 |
246. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Urszula | KPR Jelenia Góra | 3 | 3 |
247. | |
BIELANG Paulina | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 2 |
248. | |
DAUD Frozan | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 4 | 2 |
249. | |
FIUK Kinga | MKS Padwa Zamość | 7 | 2 |
250. | |
GADAWSKA Aleksandra | SS Zjednoczeni Lubrza | 2 | 2 |
251. | |
GIBEK Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 2 |
252. | |
HACZKOWSKA Malwina | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 |
253. | |
KALINOWSKA Marta | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 2 |
254. | |
KARASIŃSKA Jagoda | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 2 |
255. | |
MACIĄŻEK Karolina | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 2 |
256. | |
MIDURA Joanna | UKS Orlik Mielec | 3 | 2 |
257. | |
MIKOCKA Agnieszka | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 4 | 2 |
258. | |
NAWROCKA Julia | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 2 |
259. | |
OSTROS Katarzyna | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 2 |
260. | |
PANEK Sylwia | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 2 |
261. | |
PŁOCH Wiktoria | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 |
262. | |
RUTYNOWSKA Karolina | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 2 |
263. | |
SAŃKO Jowita | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 2 | 2 |
264. | |
SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Monika | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 2 |
265. | |
SMALEC Angelika | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 3 | 2 |
266. | |
SOWA Maria | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 2 |
267. | |
SZATKOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1 | 2 |
268. | |
ŚLEDŹ Marta | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 2 |
269. | |
ŚLUSARCZYK Anna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 5 | 2 |
270. | |
ŚWIĘS Martyna | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 4 | 2 |
271. | |
ŚWITOŃ Agnieszka | Korona Handball | 3 | 2 |
272. | |
TATAJ Antonina | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 2 |
273. | |
WIERZBICKA Dominika | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 2 |
274. | |
WITASZEWSKA Daria | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 2 |
275. | |
WYSOKIŃSKA Aleksandra | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 2 |
276. | |
ZAREMBA Kamila | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 5 | 2 |
277. | |
ŻUKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 2 |
278. | |
BARCZYŃSKA Barbara | KPR Jelenia Góra | 1 | 1 |
279. | |
BEDNAREK Klaudia | UKS Bukowia Buk | 2 | 1 |
280. | |
BIEŃKOWSKA Patrycja | Vistal Gdynia | 3 | 1 |
281. | |
CHMURA Anna | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 3 | 1 |
282. | |
CHURCH Miriam | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
283. | |
DŁUGOŁĘCKA Sylwia | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 3 | 1 |
284. | |
DONARSKA Natalia | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 1 |
285. | |
DUDEK Aleksandra | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 1 |
286. | |
DUDKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2 | 1 |
287. | |
GŁUC Izabela | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 3 | 1 |
288. | |
GRYCZEWSKA Michalina | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 3 | 1 |
289. | |
GUDAS Marta | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 1 |
290. | |
HOFFMANN Marta | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 3 | 1 |
291. | |
KAMIONKA Patrycja | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 11 | 1 |
292. | |
KARAŚ Karolina | UKS Orlik Mielec | 3 | 1 |
293. | |
KLEJ Natalia | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 3 | 1 |
294. | |
KOMINEK Klaudia | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 1 |
295. | |
KORTUS Zofia | UKS Bukowia Buk | 2 | 1 |
296. | |
KOSIOREK Magdalena | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
297. | |
KRĄŻEK Klaudia | Korona Handball | 4 | 1 |
298. | |
KRÓL Joanna | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 1 | 1 |
299. | |
KUCZERA Kamila | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 1 |
300. | |
LABARZEWSKA Adrianna | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 3 | 1 |
301. | |
LORENC Julia | UKS Gem Posada Górna | 1 | 1 |
302. | |
ŁUCKA Michalina | SS Zjednoczeni Lubrza | 3 | 1 |
303. | |
MAJEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 6 | 1 |
304. | |
MISIAK Karolina | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 4 | 1 |
305. | |
NOWAK Nikola | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 2 | 1 |
306. | |
NYGA Dominika | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 1 |
307. | |
OLECHNO Żaklina | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 1 |
308. | |
PARYS Alicja | UKS Orlik Mielec | 1 | 1 |
309. | |
PĘCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 2 | 1 |
310. | |
PIECHNIK Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 8 | 1 |
311. | |
SKUDLARA Angelika | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 1 |
312. | |
SZUKALSKA Kornelia | MKS MOS Gniezno | 1 | 1 |
313. | |
SZYMANIAK Anna | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 3 | 1 |
314. | |
URTNOWSKA Daria | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 4 | 1 |
315. | |
WASILEWSKA Wiktoria | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 1 | 1 |
316. | |
WĘDZONKA Ewa | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 1 |
317. | |
WIERNUSZ Aleksandra | UKS Gem Posada Górna | 2 | 1 |