Lubuska Liga Dziewcząt - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MLECZKO Oliwia | UKS Czarni Żagań | 20 | 96 |
2. | |
ŁAŻEWSKA Anna | UKS Czarni Żagań | 20 | 56 |
3. | |
RATAJCZAK Wiktoria | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 20 | 43 |
4. | |
IDZIKIEWICZ Małgorzata | UKS Czarni Żagań | 20 | 36 |
5. | |
GARGALIS Jessika | GMTS "Sparta-Brody" Gubin | 15 | 35 |
6. | |
ADAŚKO Martyna | UKS Siódemka Świebodzin | 19 | 33 |
7. | |
PODGÓRSKA Agata | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 16 | 33 |
8. | |
SIKORSKA Adriana | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 16 | 33 |
9. | |
WYPYCH Anna | GMTS "Sparta-Brody" Gubin | 19 | 33 |
10. | |
ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Alicja | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 20 | 32 |
11. | |
PONIATOWSKA Nikola | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 20 | 31 |
12. | |
STĘPNIK Roksana | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 16 | 31 |
13. | |
JAREMKO Sandra | UKS Czarni Żagań | 20 | 26 |
14. | |
KOWALSKA Patrycja | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 16 | 26 |
15. | |
BAJOR Weronika | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 20 | 20 |
16. | |
ANTKOWIAK Kamila | UKS Siódemka Świebodzin | 16 | 19 |
17. | |
BOREK Natalia | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 16 | 19 |
18. | |
FALKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Czarni Żagań | 20 | 19 |
19. | |
HENNIG Paulina | UKS Czarni Żagań | 19 | 13 |
20. | |
TOMCZAK Nikola | UKS Siódemka Świebodzin | 19 | 13 |
21. | |
KORCZYŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Czarni Żagań | 20 | 10 |
22. | |
KOWALCZUK Magdalena | GMTS "Sparta-Brody" Gubin | 15 | 7 |
23. | |
RYNDZIEWICZ Oliwia | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 16 | 7 |
24. | |
KOWALCZYK Natalia | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 16 | 6 |
25. | |
DZIADEK Blanka | GMTS "Sparta-Brody" Gubin | 15 | 5 |
26. | |
MARCINIAK Wiktoria | UKS Czarni Żagań | 20 | 5 |
27. | |
KIEROWSKA Nikola | GMTS "Sparta-Brody" Gubin | 15 | 4 |
28. | |
WRÓBEL Weronika | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 12 | 4 |
29. | |
KRÓL Weronika | UKS Siódemka Świebodzin | 15 | 3 |
30. | |
MOMOT Julia | GMTS "Sparta-Brody" Gubin | 11 | 3 |
31. | |
ŚWIDERSKA Alicja | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 12 | 3 |
32. | |
BIAŁECKA-KŁOS Klaudi | UKS Czarni Żagań | 20 | 2 |
33. | |
KAWECKA Zuzanna | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 8 | 2 |
34. | |
KRAWCZYŃSKA Karolina | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 20 | 2 |
35. | |
NITECKA Sandra | UKS Siódemka Świebodzin | 15 | 2 |
36. | |
PIEKŁO Klaudia | GMTS "Sparta-Brody" Gubin | 17 | 2 |
37. | |
RUSIKIEWICZ Wiktoria | UKS Czarni Żagań | 12 | 2 |
38. | |
SZTOŃ Jowita | GMTS "Sparta-Brody" Gubin | 19 | 2 |
39. | |
WACHOWICZ Klaudia | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 20 | 2 |
40. | |
ADAMSKA Emilia | GMTS "Sparta-Brody" Gubin | 11 | 1 |
41. | |
CZAPRACKA Katarzyna | UKS Czarni Żagań | 20 | 1 |
42. | |
MALINOWSKA Maja | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 20 | 1 |
43. | |
MOKRY Dagmara | UKS Siódemka Świebodzin | 8 | 1 |
44. | |
REICHERT Nadzieja | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 8 | 1 |
45. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Oliwia | GMTS ''Sparta '02-SP2'' Gubin | 12 | 1 |
46. | |
SZKWAREK Iga | UKS Siódemka Świebodzin | 15 | 1 |
47. | |
SZÓSTAKIEWICZ Dominika | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 15 | 1 |
48. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | UKS Siódemka Świebodzin | 15 | 1 |
49. | |
WRÓBEL Martyna | GMTS "Sparta `01-ZS1,SP2" Gubin | 4 | 1 |
50. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Beata | UKS Czarni Żagań | 16 | 1 |