Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorów Mł. - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
JAROSIEWICZ Piotr | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 11 | 134 |
2. | |
WŁOSKIEWICZ Sebastian | MTS Lider Radom | 12 | 108 |
3. | |
ZIELIŃSKI-ANDRYSIAK Filip | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 12 | 90 |
4. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bartosz | KPR Legionowo | 11 | 80 |
5. | |
PIOTROWSKI Michał | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 10 | 77 |
6. | |
WAWRZOS Jakub | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 11 | 76 |
7. | |
BIEDRZYCKI Sebastian | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 9 | 75 |
8. | |
KOŹLICZAK Adrian | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 11 | 70 |
9. | |
PISKOWSKI Adrian | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 12 | 70 |
10. | |
BEKISZ Michał | KPR Legionowo | 11 | 67 |
11. | |
KOT Maksymilian | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 10 | 67 |
12. | |
CZUBIŃSKI Wiktor | MTS Lider Radom | 12 | 62 |
13. | |
GAJZLER Filip | MTS Lider Radom | 12 | 61 |
14. | |
MAKOWSKI Tomasz | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 10 | 61 |
15. | |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Adrian | MTS Lider Radom II | 8 | 52 |
16. | |
MIECZNIKOWSKI Mateusz | KPR Legionowo | 11 | 52 |
17. | |
SAMULAK Marcin | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 11 | 52 |
18. | |
GRAD Jakub | MTS Lider Radom | 12 | 49 |
19. | |
ŻAK Damian | MTS Lider Radom II | 11 | 48 |
20. | |
BIEŃKOWSKI Daniel | KPR Legionowo | 11 | 47 |
21. | |
GARLIŃSKI Karol | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 11 | 45 |
22. | |
OBIDZIŃSKI Eryk | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 12 | 45 |
23. | |
PAWELEC Piotr | MTS Lider Radom | 8 | 43 |
24. | |
NIEŚCIERUK Artur | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 11 | 42 |
25. | |
LUBASIŃSKI Jędrzej | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 11 | 41 |
26. | |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Patryk | MTS Lider Radom II | 10 | 40 |
27. | |
BĄKAŁA Maciej | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 10 | 37 |
28. | |
STĘPNIEWSKI Maciej | MTS Lider Radom | 12 | 37 |
29. | |
WESOŁOWSKI Wiktor | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 11 | 36 |
30. | |
SKOWRONEK Tymon | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 11 | 35 |
31. | |
BULEJ Jan | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 11 | 33 |
32. | |
LIPSKI Piotr | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 10 | 33 |
33. | |
MIESZCZANIN Kamil | KPR Legionowo | 11 | 32 |
34. | |
SALACH Bartosz | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 9 | 31 |
35. | |
CIOK Kamil | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 11 | 26 |
36. | |
SOCHA Paweł | MTS Lider Radom | 12 | 25 |
37. | |
GORCZYCA Tymoteusz | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 9 | 23 |
38. | |
REJCZAK Marcin | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 10 | 22 |
39. | |
SEMPRUCH Grzegorz | MTS Lider Radom II | 8 | 22 |
40. | |
DEREWOŃKO Łukasz | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 10 | 21 |
41. | |
KORCZ Marcin | MTS Lider Radom | 10 | 21 |
42. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Damian | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 10 | 21 |
43. | |
WASIKOWSKI Hubert | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 10 | 19 |
44. | |
CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 11 | 18 |
45. | |
KWACZYŃSKI Patryk | MTS Lider Radom II | 11 | 16 |
46. | |
SIKORA Piotr | MTS Lider Radom II | 8 | 16 |
47. | |
BAŃKOWSKI Piotr | KPR Legionowo | 10 | 14 |
48. | |
CYBE Sebastian | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 10 | 14 |
49. | |
PACZKOWSKI Jakub | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 8 | 13 |
50. | |
SIKORSKI Michał | KPR Legionowo | 10 | 13 |
51. | |
MOLENDOWSKI Damian | MTS Lider Radom II | 7 | 12 |
52. | |
STACHOWICZ Jacek | MTS Lider Radom II | 11 | 12 |
53. | |
BURAKOWSKI Kuba | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 10 | 10 |
54. | |
DYGNOS Maciej | KPR Legionowo | 11 | 10 |
55. | |
KOWALCZYK Patryk | MTS Lider Radom II | 10 | 10 |
56. | |
PIERZCHAŁA Igor | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 11 | 10 |
57. | |
ŚLIPSKI Piotr | MTS Lider Radom II | 8 | 10 |
58. | |
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | MTS Lider Radom II | 5 | 9 |
59. | |
GRUZA Piotr | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 6 | 9 |
60. | |
SICZEK Norbert | MTS Lider Radom II | 10 | 9 |
61. | |
WCISŁO Bernard | MTS Lider Radom | 10 | 9 |
62. | |
SIKORA Michał | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 7 | 8 |
63. | |
ABRAMOWICZ Dominik | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 7 | 7 |
64. | |
GŁOGOWSKI Bartłomiej | MTS Lider Radom | 5 | 7 |
65. | |
KWAŚNIK Jakub | MTS Lider Radom | 7 | 7 |
66. | |
BRZEMKOWSKI Michał | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 7 | 6 |
67. | |
MAZUREK Andrzej | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 3 | 5 |
68. | |
PACIORKIEWICZ Filip | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 8 | 5 |
69. | |
RYSZKOWSKI Hubert | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 1 | 5 |
70. | |
SZYMCZYK Mateusz | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 6 | 5 |
71. | |
KRASOWSKI Mikołaj | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 5 | 4 |
72. | |
NAROŻNIAK Adam | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 1 | 3 |
73. | |
PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr | KPR Legionowo | 8 | 3 |
74. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | MTS Lider Radom II | 7 | 3 |
75. | |
BEDNAREK Jan | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 7 | 2 |
76. | |
BUDZISZEWSKI Rafał | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 6 | 2 |
77. | |
MINASIEWICZ Konrad | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 6 | 2 |
78. | |
OSTROWSKI Piotr | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 8 | 2 |
79. | |
PÓŹNIEWSKI Michał | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 9 | 2 |
80. | |
SIENKIEWICZ Adam | UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa | 5 | 2 |
81. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 8 | 2 |
82. | |
CHUDZIK Michał | MTS Lider Radom II | 6 | 1 |
83. | |
DURAK Igor | MTS Lider Radom II | 3 | 1 |
84. | |
MISALSKI Bartłomiej | MTS Lider Radom II | 2 | 1 |
85. | |
SKRZEK Mikołaj | MTS Lider Radom | 7 | 1 |
86. | |
SOPIŃSKI Kacper | ZUKS MUTKA Zielonka | 3 | 1 |
87. | |
WÓJCIK Daniel | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 3 | 1 |