Pomorska Liga Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
PĘKALA Alicja | MTS II Kwidzyn | 13 | 110 |
2. | |
TRAWCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 13 | 105 |
3. | |
HARTMAN Malwina | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 101 |
4. | |
BAŁDYGA Emilia | Conrad Gdańsk | 12 | 99 |
5. | |
BŁASZKOWSKA Jagoda | Vistal Gdynia | 13 | 94 |
6. | |
GĘDŁEK Joanna | MTS Kwidzyn | 13 | 80 |
7. | |
FIRKOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 13 | 72 |
8. | |
OKROY Agata | OLIMP Bolszewo | 13 | 70 |
9. | |
JĘDRYCHA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 12 | 69 |
10. | |
DOMAROS Klaudia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 13 | 68 |
11. | |
MARCINKOWSKA Klaudia | MTS Kwidzyn | 13 | 68 |
12. | |
KOWALSKA Sylwia | MTS Kwidzyn | 13 | 64 |
13. | |
MAJOROWSKA Oktawia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 12 | 64 |
14. | |
MERING Karolina | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 13 | 64 |
15. | |
SMUCZYŃSKA Marietta | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 12 | 60 |
16. | |
KUNZ Paulina | Vistal Gdynia | 13 | 58 |
17. | |
SZACHOWICZ Karolina | Vistal Gdynia | 13 | 58 |
18. | |
KARA Natalia | Conrad Gdańsk | 12 | 57 |
19. | |
NEUMUELLER Marta | Vistal Gdynia | 12 | 57 |
20. | |
JARZYŃSKA Sandra | Vistal Gdynia | 13 | 54 |
21. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKA Marta | OLIMP Bolszewo | 13 | 54 |
22. | |
ŚWIERCZEK Justyna | MTS Kwidzyn | 13 | 53 |
23. | |
JEDLIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 13 | 52 |
24. | |
BUDNICKA Marcelina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 13 | 51 |
25. | |
KOŁSUT Adrianna | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 12 | 51 |
26. | |
MECHLIŃSKA Michalina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 12 | 50 |
27. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | Conrad Gdańsk | 11 | 47 |
28. | |
OTTA Klaudia | Vistal Gdynia | 13 | 44 |
29. | |
BOGACKA Małgorzata | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 13 | 43 |
30. | |
SIUDA Julia | MTS II Kwidzyn | 13 | 42 |
31. | |
GRABOWSKA Weronika | MTS II Kwidzyn | 13 | 40 |
32. | |
MEGER Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 13 | 38 |
33. | |
GRULKOWSKA Karolina | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 12 | 37 |
34. | |
SROŻAK Kamila | MTS Kwidzyn | 13 | 36 |
35. | |
SUSKA Aleksandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 13 | 36 |
36. | |
CHMARA Ilona | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 13 | 34 |
37. | |
FRANKOWSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 12 | 31 |
38. | |
ŁUKOWSKA Daria | Conrad Gdańsk | 11 | 29 |
39. | |
DUDEK Adrianna | Conrad Gdańsk | 10 | 27 |
40. | |
KACZANOWSKA Kamila | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 12 | 26 |
41. | |
PIEPER Magdalena | OLIMP Bolszewo | 12 | 26 |
42. | |
SZADZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 12 | 26 |
43. | |
ORLICH Weronika | MTS II Kwidzyn | 10 | 25 |
44. | |
SZYCA Paulina | MTS II Kwidzyn | 11 | 25 |
45. | |
SIKORA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 8 | 24 |
46. | |
KOMINEK Klaudia | MTS II Kwidzyn | 12 | 23 |
47. | |
POTRYKUS Adrianna | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 11 | 22 |
48. | |
JAWORSKA Patrycja | Conrad Gdańsk | 12 | 21 |
49. | |
OSASIUK Oliwia | Conrad Gdańsk | 11 | 21 |
50. | |
UŚCINOWICZ Paulina | Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 21 |
51. | |
HEROMIŃSKA Wiktoria | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 19 |
52. | |
MERING Natalia | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 13 | 19 |
53. | |
BIEŃKOWSKA Patrycja | Vistal Gdynia | 12 | 18 |
54. | |
NEUBAUER Michalina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 12 | 17 |
55. | |
CZARNIK Katarzyna | MTS II Kwidzyn | 4 | 15 |
56. | |
KOPERKIEWICZ Adriana | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 15 |
57. | |
KLAWIŃSKA Klaudia | MTS II Kwidzyn | 13 | 13 |
58. | |
SŁOWIK Agata | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 8 | 13 |
59. | |
BARTOSIAK Nadia | MTS II Kwidzyn | 10 | 12 |
60. | |
DROCZEK Justyna | Conrad Gdańsk | 11 | 11 |
61. | |
GARBOŚ Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 10 | 11 |
62. | |
KOŻYCZKOWSKA Joanna | OLIMP Bolszewo | 13 | 11 |
63. | |
MEYER Agnieszka | OLIMP Bolszewo | 13 | 11 |
64. | |
GUZIEWICZ Martyna | MTS II Kwidzyn | 6 | 10 |
65. | |
BORZYSZKOWSKA Justyna | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 9 |
66. | |
GRABOWSKA Adrianna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 11 | 9 |
67. | |
JACH Paulina | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 11 | 9 |
68. | |
MIELEWSKA Aneta | Conrad Gdańsk | 4 | 9 |
69. | |
CZOP Katarzyna | MTS II Kwidzyn | 11 | 8 |
70. | |
HAJKA Natalia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 9 | 8 |
71. | |
MAŃSKA Klaudia | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 10 | 8 |
72. | |
MURAWIECKA Paulina | Vistal Gdynia | 10 | 8 |
73. | |
HANZEK Karolina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 10 | 7 |
74. | |
WĄSIK Michalina | Conrad Gdańsk | 4 | 7 |
75. | |
WITKOWSKA Maja | MTS II Kwidzyn | 7 | 7 |
76. | |
KRAMP Aleksandra | OLIMP Bolszewo | 13 | 6 |
77. | |
ŚLIWA Paulina | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 6 |
78. | |
CHRAPUSTA Magdalena | Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 5 |
79. | |
MISZKA Anna | OLIMP Bolszewo | 6 | 5 |
80. | |
ŚLUSARCZYK Anna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 10 | 5 |
81. | |
TOFTUM JOENSEN Durita | Vistal Gdynia | 2 | 5 |
82. | |
FRANKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1 | 4 |
83. | |
SZYMIKOWSKA Julia | OLIMP Bolszewo | 10 | 4 |
84. | |
WIĄCEK Ilona | MKS Sambor Tczew | 9 | 4 |
85. | |
BURCZYK Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 5 | 3 |
86. | |
HOCHENZY Wiktoria | OLIMP Bolszewo | 11 | 3 |
87. | |
PRZYKŁOTA Marta | Conrad Gdańsk | 3 | 3 |
88. | |
SUWALSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 7 | 3 |
89. | |
JĘDRASZEK Wiktoria | Conrad Gdańsk | 1 | 2 |
90. | |
LESNAU Martyna | OLIMP Bolszewo | 8 | 2 |
91. | |
NOWAK Daria | MTS Kwidzyn | 5 | 2 |
92. | |
NOWICKA Katarzyna | Vistal Gdynia | 4 | 2 |
93. | |
RUCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 2 |
94. | |
STEFAŃSKA Adrianna | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 9 | 2 |
95. | |
ZAWADZKA Natalia | Conrad Gdańsk | 3 | 2 |
96. | |
GAJEWSKA Zuzanna | Conrad Gdańsk | 2 | 1 |
97. | |
HISZCZYŃSKA Marta | MTS Kwidzyn | 5 | 1 |
98. | |
KWIDZYŃSKA Wiktoria | Vistal Gdynia | 5 | 1 |
99. | |
SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia | OLIMP Bolszewo | 11 | 1 |