Podlaska Liga Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
LENDA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 5 | 27 |
2. | |
MARCIŃCZYK Agnieszka | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 25 |
3. | |
BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 23 |
4. | |
CZERŻYŃSKA Joanna | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 | 20 |
5. | |
ZAJKO Daria | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 16 |
6. | |
PISIAK Natalia | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 4 | 13 |
7. | |
SZYMBORSKA Aleksandra | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 4 | 13 |
8. | |
SLATINA Natalia | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 4 | 9 |
9. | |
DĄBKOWSKA Martyna | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 4 | 6 |
10. | |
KOBUS Agata | TS Siemiatycze | 3 | 6 |
11. | |
ZARZECKA Karolina | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 6 |
12. | |
BOBKO Aleksandra | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 4 | 5 |
13. | |
CHUTKOWSKA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 5 | 5 |
14. | |
GAWRYŚ Klaudia | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 3 | 5 |
15. | |
RADUCHA Monika | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 5 |
16. | |
KŁOPOTOWSKA Amelia | TS Siemiatycze | 2 | 4 |
17. | |
KSEPKA Agnieszka | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 4 | 4 |
18. | |
OLECHNO Żaklina | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 | 4 |
19. | |
SIEDLECKA Agnieszka | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 4 | 4 |
20. | |
CZERPAK Martyna | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 3 |
21. | |
JEFIMIUK Natalia | TS Siemiatycze | 2 | 3 |
22. | |
JEZIOREK Beata | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 4 | 3 |
23. | |
JURGIELEWICZ Kinga | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 | 3 |
24. | |
KLEJ Natalia | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 2 | 3 |
25. | |
MARCHEWKA Karolina | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 3 | 3 |
26. | |
ODYNIEC Natalia | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 3 |
27. | |
RAINKO Natalia | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 4 | 3 |
28. | |
WEREMIJEWICZ Natalia | TS Siemiatycze | 2 | 3 |
29. | |
WOJSŁAW Aleksandra | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 4 | 3 |
30. | |
DZIEKOŃSKA Marta | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 2 | 2 |
31. | |
DZIETCZYK Aleksandra | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 2 |
32. | |
ŁOMOĆ Kamila | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 | 2 |
33. | |
MIELNICZUK Aleksandra | TS Siemiatycze | 3 | 2 |
34. | |
MILCZARSKA Jessica | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 1 | 2 |
35. | |
NAROLEWSKA Natalia | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 2 | 2 |
36. | |
SAMOJLIK Paulina | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 | 2 |
37. | |
WYSOCKA Joanna | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 3 | 2 |
38. | |
BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 5 | 1 |
39. | |
JARZĄBEK Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 3 | 1 |
40. | |
KAMIŃSKA Dominika | TS Siemiatycze | 3 | 1 |
41. | |
KARWOWSKA Jennifer | TS Siemiatycze | 3 | 1 |
42. | |
KOBUS Agata | TS Siemiatycze | 1 | 1 |
43. | |
KRYŃSKA Julia | TS Siemiatycze | 2 | 1 |
44. | |
LEWICKA Izabela | TS Siemiatycze | 2 | 1 |
45. | |
PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 2 | 1 |
46. | |
PIANKA Aleksandra | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 1 | 1 |
47. | |
SAMUL Zuzanna | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 2 | 1 |
48. | |
SĘK Anna | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 1 | 1 |
49. | |
SUMACZ Izabela | TS Siemiatycze | 2 | 1 |
50. | |
SZMIDT Patrycja | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 1 | 1 |
51. | |
TOMASZEWSKA Ewa | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 1 | 1 |
52. | |
TRZCIŃSKA Urszula | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 1 | 1 |
53. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 4 | 1 |