II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 4 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KARWOWSKI Sławomir | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 148 |
2. | |
SKOCZYLAS Marcin | MTS Chrzanów | 17 | 120 |
3. | |
FRANCZAK Karol | KS Wanda Kraków | 17 | 117 |
4. | |
GLITA Marek | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 18 | 108 |
5. | |
KUSAL Krzysztof | KS VIVE II Kielce | 18 | 104 |
6. | |
JAMIOŁ Rafał | KS VIVE II Kielce | 14 | 94 |
7. | |
ZARZYCKI Maciej | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 17 | 92 |
8. | |
KOZDROŃ Gabriel | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 17 | 90 |
9. | |
KMIEĆ Szymon | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 18 | 86 |
10. | |
WIĄCEK Mateusz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz UKS Juvenia Rzeszów |
17 | 86 |
11. | |
KRÓL Kacper | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 82 |
12. | |
JEŻYNA Maciej | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 17 | 81 |
13. | |
CUPISZ Tomasz | MTS Chrzanów | 16 | 80 |
14. | |
KUBISZTAL Mariusz | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 18 | 74 |
15. | |
ŚWIECA Paweł | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 18 | 74 |
16. | |
ZACHARSKI Tomasz | MTS Chrzanów | 18 | 74 |
17. | |
MROCZEK Grzegorz | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 18 | 71 |
18. | |
MAJCHER Piotr | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 17 | 70 |
19. | |
KIRSZ Kamil | MTS Chrzanów | 16 | 68 |
20. | |
ROLA Patryk | MTS Chrzanów | 17 | 68 |
21. | |
GANSINIEC Łukasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 17 | 64 |
22. | |
PIĄTEK Paweł | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 17 | 64 |
23. | |
SZALKA Dariusz | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 18 | 64 |
24. | |
ZUBIK Mateusz | MOSiR Bochnia | 16 | 63 |
25. | |
KUTEK Piotr | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 17 | 62 |
26. | |
SOŁEK Konrad | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 16 | 62 |
27. | |
NAJUCH Adrian | MOSiR Bochnia | 13 | 61 |
28. | |
RĄCZKA Maciej | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 15 | 61 |
29. | |
ŻYDZIK Wojciech | MTS Chrzanów | 16 | 61 |
30. | |
AFANASJEV Dmitrij | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 9 | 58 |
31. | |
PACH Filip | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 58 |
32. | |
NOWAK Mateusz | KS Wanda Kraków | 17 | 57 |
33. | |
PAWELCZYK Grzegorz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 15 | 56 |
34. | |
ZWIERCAN Piotr | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 16 | 55 |
35. | |
PIECHNIK Sebastian | KS VIVE II Kielce | 17 | 54 |
36. | |
DRZYMALSKI Paweł | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 18 | 50 |
37. | |
GANCARZ Wojciech | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 15 | 50 |
38. | |
WERSTLER Sebastian | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 17 | 50 |
39. | |
FĄFARA Filip | KS VIVE II Kielce | 15 | 49 |
40. | |
POMIANKIEWICZ Radosław | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 17 | 49 |
41. | |
KWIECIŃSKI Michał | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 18 | 47 |
42. | |
STOGOWSKI Mirosław | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 18 | 47 |
43. | |
BUJAK Mateusz | MOSiR Bochnia | 18 | 45 |
44. | |
SEMIK Karol | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 18 | 45 |
45. | |
JANAS Marcin | MOSiR Bochnia | 17 | 44 |
46. | |
KIELOCH Kamil | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 17 | 44 |
47. | |
ZDROJKOWSKI Jakub | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 14 | 43 |
48. | |
FUGIEL Szymon | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 16 | 42 |
49. | |
GÓRSKI Olaf | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 16 | 42 |
50. | |
KOWAL Piotr | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 42 |
51. | |
SADECKI Maciej | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 17 | 42 |
52. | |
LANGE Paweł | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 14 | 41 |
53. | |
SEWERYN Jakub | KS VIVE II Kielce | 18 | 41 |
54. | |
STROŃSKI Paweł | MTS Chrzanów | 17 | 41 |
55. | |
WITOWSKI Wiktor | KS Wanda Kraków | 17 | 41 |
56. | |
KURZAWA Robert | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 15 | 40 |
57. | |
RUSIN Jakub | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 9 | 40 |
58. | |
SOWA Robert | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 15 | 40 |
59. | |
NOWAK Mateusz | KS VIVE II Kielce | 14 | 39 |
60. | |
JEWIARZ Jakub | KS Wanda Kraków | 15 | 37 |
61. | |
BOBER Jakub | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 13 | 36 |
62. | |
SZOPA Rafał | KS Wanda Kraków | 16 | 36 |
63. | |
BUDZIOSZ Wiktor | KS VIVE II Kielce | 13 | 35 |
64. | |
DZIURA Mariusz | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 16 | 35 |
65. | |
PŁONKA Krzysztof | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 18 | 35 |
66. | |
KURAŚ Jarosław | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 18 | 34 |
67. | |
LENTY Piotr | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 17 | 34 |
68. | |
BIAŁKOWSKI Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 12 | 33 |
69. | |
BISKUP Dawid | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 15 | 33 |
70. | |
CUKIERSKI Maciej | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 16 | 31 |
71. | |
ZDZIECH Michał | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 15 | 31 |
72. | |
JAMROZEK Mateusz | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 17 | 30 |
73. | |
RADOWIECKI Tomasz | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 13 | 30 |
74. | |
JACHOWICZ Norbert | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 8 | 29 |
75. | |
KAMYS Zygmunt | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 15 | 29 |
76. | |
BANACH Piotr | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 16 | 28 |
77. | |
HÄRTEL Tomasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 17 | 28 |
78. | |
MUCHA Michał | MTS Chrzanów | 12 | 28 |
79. | |
BIREK Jakub | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 15 | 27 |
80. | |
KRĘPA Piotr | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 7 | 27 |
81. | |
FRANCZAK Krystian | KS Wanda Kraków | 12 | 26 |
82. | |
PLUCIŃSKI Dominik | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 14 | 26 |
83. | |
IMIOŁEK Maciej | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 25 |
84. | |
WOŁOWIEC Dawid | KS VIVE II Kielce | 14 | 25 |
85. | |
ZAJDEL Dariusz | MTS Chrzanów | 18 | 24 |
86. | |
WRÓBEL Tomasz | KS Wanda Kraków | 9 | 23 |
87. | |
CURYŁO Mirosław | KS Wanda Kraków | 17 | 22 |
88. | |
GŁOWIAK Dawid | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 15 | 22 |
89. | |
WODARSKI Łukasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 15 | 22 |
90. | |
ANWAJLER Marcin | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 16 | 21 |
91. | |
KURAŚ Tomasz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 17 | 21 |
92. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 12 | 21 |
93. | |
PIEKARCZYK Dawid | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 21 |
94. | |
KOZIOŁ Tymoteusz | MOSiR Bochnia | 17 | 20 |
95. | |
ŚWIĄDER Bartłomiej | KS VIVE II Kielce | 13 | 19 |
96. | |
JANUS Damian | KS VIVE II Kielce | 16 | 18 |
97. | |
MARZEC Mateusz | KS Wanda Kraków | 15 | 18 |
98. | |
ORLICKI Jan | MTS Chrzanów | 16 | 18 |
99. | |
RACZKOWSKI Marcin | KS Wanda Kraków | 7 | 18 |
100. | |
BERNACKI Krzysztof | KS VIVE II Kielce | 14 | 17 |
101. | |
ZAGOŻDŻON Krystian | KS VIVE II Kielce | 12 | 17 |
102. | |
RUTECKI Marcin | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 14 | 16 |
103. | |
DZIEDZIC Wojciech | KS Wanda Kraków | 15 | 15 |
104. | |
KRZYCH Maciej | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 12 | 15 |
105. | |
SPIESZNY Jakub | MOSiR Bochnia | 15 | 15 |
106. | |
STYRNA Mateusz | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 6 | 15 |
107. | |
SKOCZYLAS Dawid | MTS Chrzanów | 12 | 14 |
108. | |
SZAFARCZYK Piotr | KS VIVE II Kielce | 11 | 14 |
109. | |
ŚWIERCZEK Kamil | KS Wanda Kraków | 5 | 14 |
110. | |
BĄK Jakub | KS VIVE II Kielce | 11 | 13 |
111. | |
GUZ Zbigniew | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 16 | 13 |
112. | |
KARASIŃSKI Kamil | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 15 | 13 |
113. | |
SITKOWSKI Rafał | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 12 | 13 |
114. | |
WILCZAK Krystian | MTS Chrzanów | 6 | 12 |
115. | |
ADAMIEC Kacper | KS VIVE II Kielce | 10 | 11 |
116. | |
LISOWSKI Paweł | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 11 |
117. | |
MADEJA Patryk | MTS Chrzanów | 10 | 11 |
118. | |
TYNIEC Tomasz | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 8 | 10 |
119. | |
KARWOWSKI Mateusz | KS Wanda Kraków | 11 | 9 |
120. | |
LASKO Przemysław | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 7 | 9 |
121. | |
LISIAK Marcin | KS Wanda Kraków | 7 | 9 |
122. | |
STĘPAK Łukasz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 6 | 9 |
123. | |
MALINOWSKI Krystian | MOSiR Bochnia | 14 | 8 |
124. | |
RARUS Konrad | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 9 | 8 |
125. | |
RUDOLF Krzysztof | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 5 | 8 |
126. | |
SZAJNA Jakub | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 12 | 8 |
127. | |
WIERZBIC Przemysław | MTS Chrzanów | 9 | 8 |
128. | |
KSIĄŻEK Jakub | MTS Chrzanów | 6 | 7 |
129. | |
PRZYGODA Wojciech | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 4 | 7 |
130. | |
LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | KS Wanda Kraków | 9 | 6 |
131. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | KS VIVE II Kielce | 5 | 6 |
132. | |
CURZYTEK Hubert | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 7 | 5 |
133. | |
SADECKI Jan | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 10 | 5 |
134. | |
SUŁECKI Mateusz | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 3 | 5 |
135. | |
SZYBICKI Kacper | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 13 | 5 |
136. | |
DĘSOŁ Michał | MTS Chrzanów | 6 | 4 |
137. | |
GOŁDA Wojciech | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 13 | 4 |
138. | |
GRZYB Maciej | MOSiR Bochnia | 4 | 4 |
139. | |
NOWAK Sebastian | KS VIVE II Kielce | 8 | 4 |
140. | |
SZKLARSKI Michał | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 3 | 4 |
141. | |
TACIK Damian | MOSiR Bochnia | 8 | 4 |
142. | |
ŻABA-ŻABIŃSKI Szymon | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 18 | 4 |
143. | |
BIELECKI Tomasz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 | 3 |
144. | |
PAMUŁA Hubert | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 3 |
145. | |
SITARSKI Marcin | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 7 | 3 |
146. | |
SMAGÓR Paweł | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 15 | 3 |
147. | |
BŁACHUT Dawid | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 2 | 2 |
148. | |
BOGACZ Krzysztof | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 2 |
149. | |
BOŻEK Tomasz | KS KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 6 | 2 |
150. | |
KIEŁBIK Bartosz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 7 | 2 |
151. | |
KUREK Łukasz | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 7 | 2 |
152. | |
NOWAK Rafał | AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Kielce | 3 | 2 |
153. | |
SKUZA Mateusz | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 5 | 2 |
154. | |
ULAK Paweł | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 4 | 2 |
155. | |
ZARDZEWIAŁY Marek | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 5 | 2 |
156. | |
BAKOWSKI Maciej | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 5 | 1 |
157. | |
CZARNOTA Bartosz | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 |
158. | |
ELMAGHRABY Ramy | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 |
159. | |
HUBKA Grzegorz | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 1 | 1 |
160. | |
KONERT Tomasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 |
161. | |
MĘDLOWSKI Kamil | UKS Juvenia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 |
162. | |
PIĄTKOWSKI Jakub | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 1 |
163. | |
RUCHEL Rafał | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 1 |
164. | |
RYBAK Grzegorz | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 | 1 |
165. | |
SERWATKA Krzysztof | MOSiR Bochnia | 7 | 1 |
166. | |
SKOWRON Daniel | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 18 | 1 |
167. | |
TENDERENDA Jakub | SPR Wisła Sandomierz | 17 | 1 |
168. | |
WASZAK Krzysztof | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 |
169. | |
WĄSIK Mateusz | MOSiR Bochnia | 4 | 1 |