Puchar ZPRP Młodziczek - WYNIKI
Msc | Nazwa drużyny | M | Zw | R | P | Zd | St | Zd-St | P_Zd | P_St | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 223 | 164 | 59 | 16 | 2 | ||||
2. | KSS Kielce | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 214 | 140 | 74 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 50 | |
3. | SKS Kusy Kraków | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 210 | 168 | 42 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 79 | |
4. | MOSM Tychy | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 235 | 144 | 91 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 65 | |
5. | UKS PR Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 232 | 188 | 44 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
6. | UKS Bukowia Buk | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 242 | 168 | 74 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
7. | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 218 | 177 | 41 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 31 | |
8. | UKS Royal Wilanów | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 185 | 157 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
9. | MKS MOS Gniezno | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 171 | 153 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 28 | |
10. | MKS Karczew | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 178 | 156 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 16 | |
11. | MKS Sambor Tczew | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 193 | 165 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20 | |
12. | MKS PM Tarnów | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 201 | 169 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
13. | MKS Brodnica | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 154 | 173 | -19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
14. | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 153 | 171 | -18 | 6 | 12 | ||||
15. | ChKS Łódź | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 115 | 183 | -68 | 6 | 12 | ||||
16. | UMKS Żak Kielce | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 128 | 203 | -75 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 43 | |
17. | UKS Olszynka Dzikowiec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 80 | -15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
18. | UKS Roxa Lublin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 67 | -19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
19. | TS Siemiatycze | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||
20. | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||
21. | UKS Vambresia-Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 57 | -1 | 2 | 4 | ||||
22. | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 80 | -11 | 2 | 4 | ||||
23. | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 76 | -14 | 2 | 4 | ||||
24. | MKS Kusy II Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 65 | -17 | 2 | 4 | ||||
25. | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 71 | -18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26 | |
26. | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 89 | -30 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26 | |
27. | SS Zjednoczeni Lubrza | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 70 | -28 | 0 | 6 | ||||
28. | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 86 | -35 | 0 | 6 | ||||
29. | ASPR Zawadzkie-Pawonków | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 96 | -39 | 0 | 6 | ||||
30. | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 74 | -43 | 0 | 6 | ||||
31. | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 88 | -45 | 0 | 6 | ||||
32. | UKS Olimpia Końskie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 106 | -59 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kryteria: P_Zd,P_Ex,B_Ex(Zd_Ex-St_Ex),Zd_Ex,B_Zd-B_St,B_Zd |