Dolnośląska Liga Młodzików gr. A - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MAUER Patryk | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 14 | 171 |
2. | |
DUDKOWSKI Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 14 | 165 |
3. | |
ŁYCZKO Bartłomiej | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 13 | 154 |
4. | |
PIEŃKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 14 | 151 |
5. | |
BAJOR Rafał | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 13 | 128 |
6. | |
ZAJĄC Mateusz | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 14 | 99 |
7. | |
WIĘDŁOCHA Bartosz | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 13 | 94 |
8. | |
ZEMBRZYCKI Janusz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 14 | 93 |
9. | |
BAŁDYS Damian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 89 |
10. | |
BRYGADZIN Paweł | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 14 | 86 |
11. | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Karol | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 14 | 86 |
12. | |
FERENS Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 83 |
13. | |
KOSELSKI Konrad | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 12 | 83 |
14. | |
ROGALA Marcin | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 14 | 83 |
15. | |
WIEWIÓRSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 13 | 80 |
16. | |
STASZKÓW Jakub | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 13 | 73 |
17. | |
STASZCZAK Patryk | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 14 | 69 |
18. | |
DONIEC Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 13 | 64 |
19. | |
PITER Wiktor | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 12 | 61 |
20. | |
SROCZYK Marcel | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 13 | 61 |
21. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 12 | 54 |
22. | |
OSTREJKO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 52 |
23. | |
NAWROT Dawid | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 13 | 51 |
24. | |
MICHALSKI Karol | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 13 | 50 |
25. | |
SIWERSKI Tomasz | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 14 | 45 |
26. | |
RZESZOWSKI Patryk | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 14 | 44 |
27. | |
DYMITRUK Adrian | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 12 | 42 |
28. | |
WERNER Adrian | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 14 | 38 |
29. | |
MULKA Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 32 |
30. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 14 | 32 |
31. | |
GÓRECKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 12 | 30 |
32. | |
GWÓŹDŹ Dawid | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 14 | 29 |
33. | |
RATAJCZAK Ziemowit | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 14 | 29 |
34. | |
GREGUŁOWSKI Patryk | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 12 | 28 |
35. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 13 | 28 |
36. | |
NICPOŃ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 12 | 28 |
37. | |
RAMZA Michał | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 12 | 28 |
38. | |
PIOTROWSKI Marcin | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 27 |
39. | |
JAŚKIEWICZ Piotr | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 11 | 25 |
40. | |
KOWALSKI Aleksander | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 10 | 25 |
41. | |
STYRCZ Grzegorz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 14 | 25 |
42. | |
RODZIEWICZ Kajetan | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 10 | 24 |
43. | |
SADKIEWICZ Kamil | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 14 | 24 |
44. | |
KILIAN Damian | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 13 | 21 |
45. | |
PRZYBYLAK Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 13 | 21 |
46. | |
SKIBA Marcin | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 12 | 21 |
47. | |
NOWAK Michał | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 14 | 19 |
48. | |
BERESTOWSKI Maciej | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 9 | 18 |
49. | |
MATACZ Jakub | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 13 | 17 |
50. | |
SKRYPNIK Rafał | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 14 | 17 |
51. | |
WACHOWIAK Szymon | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 9 | 16 |
52. | |
SZATKOWSKI Kacper | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 15 |
53. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Damian | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 6 | 14 |
54. | |
HOLEWSKI Marcel | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 14 | 13 |
55. | |
KOBA Krystian | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 12 | 13 |
56. | |
PAWLICKI Paweł | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 5 | 13 |
57. | |
PIETRZAK Aleksander | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 5 | 13 |
58. | |
NIEDZIELENKO Patryk | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 12 |
59. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 11 | 12 |
60. | |
ŻMUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 10 | 12 |
61. | |
BRACHOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 13 | 10 |
62. | |
URBANIAK Patryk | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 8 | 10 |
63. | |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 14 | 9 |
64. | |
JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 11 | 9 |
65. | |
WOROBIEC Kamil | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 8 | 9 |
66. | |
CZERWIŃSKI Kamil | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 8 | 8 |
67. | |
PANASIUK Michał | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 8 | 8 |
68. | |
JERMAKOWICZ Witold | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 7 |
69. | |
KRUSZELNICKI Sebastian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 7 |
70. | |
SZCZEPANIK Błażej | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 13 | 7 |
71. | |
WAWRZYNIAK Patryk | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 7 | 6 |
72. | |
CHWASTA Dominik | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 8 | 5 |
73. | |
CZUCZWARA Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 8 | 5 |
74. | |
MIROSŁAWSKI Kamil | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 6 | 5 |
75. | |
MROCZKA Patryk | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 10 | 5 |
76. | |
MYŚLUK Piotr | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 5 |
77. | |
PALUS Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 5 |
78. | |
DOLIŃSKI Damian | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 13 | 4 |
79. | |
ŻUKOWSKI Patryk | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 4 | 4 |
80. | |
ACHTELIK Jędrzej | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 2 | 3 |
81. | |
JASINOWSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 3 |
82. | |
MISIOR Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 8 | 3 |
83. | |
OPACH Daniel | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 11 | 3 |
84. | |
POŁUKOSZKO Paweł | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 |
85. | |
CIESIELSKI Kamil | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 6 | 2 |
86. | |
GARDYŃSKI Dawid | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 4 | 2 |
87. | |
GIEMZIK Konrad | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 2 |
88. | |
KARNICKI Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 2 |
89. | |
KURZYDŁO Kacper | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 6 | 2 |
90. | |
MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 2 |
91. | |
SZADEJ Jakub | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 4 | 2 |
92. | |
TELESZ Marcin | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 5 | 2 |
93. | |
TKACZYK Andrzej | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 7 | 2 |
94. | |
TRZÓSŁO Kacper | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 2 |
95. | |
WYBRANIAK Jakub | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 9 | 2 |
96. | |
BOGDANOWICZ Tomasz | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 3 | 1 |
97. | |
CHOLEWA Michał | UKS Jedynka Ziębice | 2 | 1 |
98. | |
DARCZUK Aleksander | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 1 |
99. | |
FRONT Dominik | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 1 | 1 |
100. | |
GOZDEK Bartosz | UKPR Trójka/Saturn Kłodzko | 7 | 1 |
101. | |
KORDACZUK Adrian | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 2 | 1 |
102. | |
KOSIOR Sebastian | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 4 | 1 |
103. | |
MARTINKA Adrian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 1 |
104. | |
OSTAŃSKI Oskar | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 2 | 1 |
105. | |
SKOWERSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 |
106. | |
STEFANEK Patryk | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 3 | 1 |
107. | |
STRÓŻYK Filip | SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 5 | 1 |
108. | |
SUREL Szymon | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 9 | 1 |
109. | |
WRÓBEL Krzysztof | MKS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 1 |
110. | |
ZIOBROWSKI Szymon | ŚKPR Świdnica I | 8 | 1 |
111. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jakub | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 1 |